Samstag Sonntag Alle Gruppierungen
Samstag
Open A, Eggenstein |
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Woodies |
- |
DISConnection |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
Mingle Bears |
- |
Woodies |
11 |
- |
27 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
DISConnection |
- |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
15 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
- |
Mingle Bears |
17 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
DISConnection |
- |
Mingle Bears |
19 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
- |
Woodies |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open B, Eggenstein |
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 4 |
Heidees |
- |
Altgummis und Freunde |
18 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
14 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 4 |
Altgummis und Freunde |
- |
Hähnchen |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Altgummis und Freunde |
18 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
Heidees |
- |
Hähnchen |
18 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Open Hi E |
16:30 |
Feld 3 |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
9 |
- |
17 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 4 |
DISConnection |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
17 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 3 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DISConnection |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 4 |
Heidees |
- |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
16 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open Lo E |
16:00 |
Feld 3 |
Mingle Bears |
- |
Altgummis und Freunde |
8 |
- |
16 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 4 |
Woodies |
- |
Hähnchen |
11 |
- |
19 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Mingle Bears |
23 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 4 |
Altgummis und Freunde |
- |
Woodies |
21 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Damen Y, Eggenstein |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
1 |
- |
31 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 4 |
YRR |
- |
Getup Girls |
14 |
- |
17 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 3 |
Woodchicas |
- |
MISSConnection |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 4 |
YRR |
- |
Sesquidistus |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 3 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
YRR |
22 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 4 |
Getup Girls |
- |
MISSConnection |
8 |
- |
16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 3 |
Getup Girls |
- |
Woodchicas |
3 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 4 |
MISSConnection |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 3 |
Getup Girls |
- |
Sesquidistus |
16 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 4 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 3 |
MISSConnection |
- |
YRR |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 4 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Sesquidistus |
25 |
- |
1 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 3 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Getup Girls |
19 |
- |
3 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 3 |
YRR |
- |
Woodchicas |
7 |
- |
22 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 4 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
MISSConnection |
6 |
- |
20 |
|
|
Damen Semi 9-12 |
18:00 |
Feld 3 |
Jinx |
- |
Sesquidistus |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 4 |
Candy |
- |
YRR |
5 |
- |
22 |
|
|
Open C, Neureut |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
UTKA |
- |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
12 |
- |
18 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
- |
UTKA |
24 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
22 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
- |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
14 |
- |
16 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
UTKA |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
9 |
- |
30 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open D, Neureut |
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Zamperl |
13 |
- |
16 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Jingle Bears |
18 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Outernationals |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Outernationals |
16 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Jingle Bears |
- |
Sesquidistus |
15 |
- |
18 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Outernationals |
- |
Jingle Bears |
19 |
- |
17 |
|
|
Open Hi N |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
- |
Zamperl |
15 |
- |
17 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Sesquidistus |
18 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:30 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
16 |
- |
21 |
|
|
Open Lo N |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
UTKA |
- |
Outernationals |
9 |
- |
17 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
- |
Jingle Bears |
14 |
- |
18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Outernationals |
- |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
Jingle Bears |
- |
UTKA |
20 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Damen X, Neureut |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Outernationals |
- |
Candy |
20 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Foif Christkindli |
- |
Jinx |
19 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Jinx |
19 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Candy |
- |
Frankas |
8 |
- |
16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Jinx |
- |
Outernationals |
8 |
- |
16 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Foif Christkindli |
- |
GoHo Girls |
13 |
- |
17 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Outernationals |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Frankas |
- |
Foif Christkindli |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Candy |
- |
Foif Christkindli |
7 |
- |
27 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Outernationals |
- |
Frankas |
17 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Jinx |
- |
Frankas |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Candy |
21 |
- |
2 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 2 |
Outernationals |
- |
Foif Christkindli |
15 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
GoHo Girls |
11 |
- |
19 |
|
|
16:00 |
Feld 2 |
Jinx |
- |
Candy |
21 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Damen Semi 1-4 |
18:30 |
Feld 1 |
Outernationals |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:30 |
Feld 2 |
GoHo Girls |
- |
Woodchicas |
11 |
- |
21 |
|
|
Damen Semi 5-8 |
18:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Getup Girls |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
18:00 |
Feld 2 |
Foif Christkindli |
- |
MISSConnection |
17 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Sonntag
Open Semi 1-4 |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Disc-o-Fever |
20 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Zamperl |
15 |
- |
21 |
|
|
Open Finale 1-4 |
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Disc-o-Fever |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
15 |
- |
16 |
|
|
15:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open Semi 5-8 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
- |
Sesquidistus |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
DISConnection |
- |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
17 |
- |
21 |
|
|
Open Finale 5-8 |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge |
16 |
- |
21 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Ungehobelte Flegel |
- |
DISConnection |
18 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Open Semi 9-12 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Altgummis und Freunde |
- |
Jingle Bears |
15 |
- |
19 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Outernationals |
16 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Open Finale 9-12 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Jingle Bears |
- |
Hähnchen |
15 |
- |
23 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Altgummis und Freunde |
- |
Outernationals |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open Semi 13-16 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Woodies |
- |
UTKA |
26 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Mingle Bears |
- |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
1 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Open Finale 13-16 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Woodies |
- |
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
UTKA |
- |
Mingle Bears |
16 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Damen Finale 1-4 |
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
GoHo Girls |
19 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Outernationals |
- |
Woodchicas |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Damen Final 5-8 |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Getup Girls |
- |
MISSConnection |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Foif Christkindli |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Damen Final 9-12 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Jinx |
- |
YRR |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Candy |
2 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.3.2024 05:57