Samstag
Sa 21.12.2013 Sporthalle Eggenstein
Open A, Eggenstein | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 3 | Woodies | - | DISConnection | 12 | - | 16 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 3 | Mingle Bears | - | Woodies | 11 | - | 27 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 3 | DISConnection | - | Ungehobelte Flegel | 15 | - | 18 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 3 | Ungehobelte Flegel | - | Mingle Bears | 17 | - | 9 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 3 | DISConnection | - | Mingle Bears | 19 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 3 | Ungehobelte Flegel | - | Woodies | 15 | - | 13 |
Open B, Eggenstein | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 4 | Heidees | - | Altgummis und Freunde | 18 | - | 12 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 4 | Hähnchen | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 4 | Altgummis und Freunde | - | Hähnchen | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 4 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Altgummis und Freunde | 18 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 4 | Heidees | - | Hähnchen | 18 | - | 16 |
Open Hi E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 3 | Ungehobelte Flegel | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 9 | - | 17 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 4 | DISConnection | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 17 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 3 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | DISConnection | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 4 | Heidees | - | Ungehobelte Flegel | 16 | - | 9 |
Open Lo E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | Feld 3 | Mingle Bears | - | Altgummis und Freunde | 8 | - | 16 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 4 | Woodies | - | Hähnchen | 11 | - | 19 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 3 | Hähnchen | - | Mingle Bears | 23 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 4 | Altgummis und Freunde | - | Woodies | 21 | - | 12 |
Damen Y, Eggenstein | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 3 | Sesquidistus | - | Erdferkelinen | 1 | - | 31 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 4 | YRR | - | Getup Girls | 14 | - | 17 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 3 | Woodchicas | - | MISSConnection | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 4 | YRR | - | Sesquidistus | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 3 | Erdferkelinen | - | YRR | 22 | - | 7 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 4 | Getup Girls | - | MISSConnection | 8 | - | 16 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 3 | Getup Girls | - | Woodchicas | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 4 | MISSConnection | - | Erdferkelinen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 3 | Getup Girls | - | Sesquidistus | 16 | - | 3 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 4 | Woodchicas | - | Erdferkelinen | 13 | - | 11 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 3 | MISSConnection | - | YRR | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 4 | Woodchicas | - | Sesquidistus | 25 | - | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 3 | Erdferkelinen | - | Getup Girls | 19 | - | 3 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 3 | YRR | - | Woodchicas | 7 | - | 22 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 4 | Sesquidistus | - | MISSConnection | 6 | - | 20 |
Damen Semi 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Feld 3 | Jinx | - | Sesquidistus | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 4 | Candy | - | YRR | 5 | - | 22 |
Sa 21.12.2013 Sporthalle Neureut
Open C, Neureut | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | UTKA | - | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | 12 | - | 18 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | UTKA | 24 | - | 12 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | 22 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 14 | - | 16 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | UTKA | - | Disc-o-Fever | 9 | - | 30 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 14 | - | 11 |
Open D, Neureut | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 2 | Sesquidistus | - | Zamperl | 13 | - | 16 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 2 | Zamperl | - | Jingle Bears | 18 | - | 12 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 2 | Sesquidistus | - | Outernationals | 10 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Zamperl | - | Outernationals | 16 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 2 | Jingle Bears | - | Sesquidistus | 15 | - | 18 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 2 | Outernationals | - | Jingle Bears | 19 | - | 17 |
Open Hi N | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 17 | ||||
16:30 | Feld 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Sesquidistus | 18 | - | 14 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Disc-o-Fever | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:30 | Feld 2 | Sesquidistus | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 16 | - | 21 |
Open Lo N | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Feld 1 | UTKA | - | Outernationals | 9 | - | 17 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | - | Jingle Bears | 14 | - | 18 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Outernationals | - | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 2 | Jingle Bears | - | UTKA | 20 | - | 11 |
Damen X, Neureut | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Outernationals | - | Candy | 20 | - | 8 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | Foif Christkindli | - | Jinx | 19 | - | 4 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 1 | GoHo Girls | - | Jinx | 19 | - | 5 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 2 | Candy | - | Frankas | 8 | - | 16 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Jinx | - | Outernationals | 8 | - | 16 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Foif Christkindli | - | GoHo Girls | 13 | - | 17 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | GoHo Girls | - | Outernationals | 12 | - | 16 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | Frankas | - | Foif Christkindli | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | Foif Christkindli | 7 | - | 27 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Outernationals | - | Frankas | 17 | - | 11 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Jinx | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 2 | GoHo Girls | - | Candy | 21 | - | 2 | ||||
15:30 | Feld 2 | Outernationals | - | Foif Christkindli | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | GoHo Girls | 11 | - | 19 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 2 | Jinx | - | Candy | 21 | - | 3 |
Damen Semi 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | Feld 1 | Outernationals | - | Erdferkelinen | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
18:30 | Feld 2 | GoHo Girls | - | Woodchicas | 11 | - | 21 |
Damen Semi 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Getup Girls | 10 | - | 8 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 2 | Foif Christkindli | - | MISSConnection | 17 | - | 10 |
Sonntag
So 22.12.2013 Sporthalle Neureut
Open Semi 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Disc-o-Fever | 20 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 21 |
Open Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 15 | - | 16 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Zamperl | 11 | - | 12 |
Open Semi 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Feld 1 | Ungehobelte Flegel | - | Sesquidistus | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | DISConnection | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 17 | - | 21 |
Open Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | Feld 1 | Sesquidistus | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 16 | - | 21 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | Ungehobelte Flegel | - | DISConnection | 18 | - | 15 |
Open Semi 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Altgummis und Freunde | - | Jingle Bears | 15 | - | 19 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 2 | Hähnchen | - | Outernationals | 16 | - | 9 |
Open Finale 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Feld 1 | Jingle Bears | - | Hähnchen | 15 | - | 23 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 2 | Altgummis und Freunde | - | Outernationals | 10 | - | 12 |
Open Semi 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Woodies | - | UTKA | 26 | - | 8 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | Mingle Bears | - | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | 1 | - | 16 |
Open Finale 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | Feld 1 | Woodies | - | Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 2 | UTKA | - | Mingle Bears | 16 | - | 12 |
Damen Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Feld 2 | Erdferkelinen | - | GoHo Girls | 19 | - | 7 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Outernationals | - | Woodchicas | 10 | - | 11 |
Damen Final 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Feld 1 | Getup Girls | - | MISSConnection | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Foif Christkindli | 13 | - | 9 |
Damen Final 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 1 | Jinx | - | YRR | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 2 | Sesquidistus | - | Candy | 2 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 16:50