Samstag Eggenstein Samstag Neureut Samstag Rennbuckel Sonntag Neureut Junior Alle Gruppierungen
Samstag Eggenstein
Jungs Pool E1 |
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Altgummis |
17 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Sachs N |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:35 |
Feld 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
16 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:35 |
Feld 2 |
Altgummis |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 2 |
Sachs N |
- |
Altgummis |
18 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Jungs Pool E2 |
09:55 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Neonbärchen |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:55 |
Feld 2 |
DisConnection |
- |
Töwenteam |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:25 |
Feld 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Team Südsee |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:25 |
Feld 2 |
Neonbärchen |
- |
DisConnection |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:05 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
DisConnection |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:05 |
Feld 2 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Neonbärchen |
17 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Jungs Hi E |
15:45 |
Feld 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Team Südsee |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
15:45 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DisConnection |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
17:25 |
Feld 1 |
DisConnection |
- |
Sachs N |
10 |
- |
18 |
|
|
17:25 |
Feld 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Jungs Lo E |
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Altgummis |
- |
Neonbärchen |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Töwenteam |
18 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Altgummis |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Neonbärchen |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mädels Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Pektin |
21 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 2 |
MAD |
- |
Team Südsee |
17 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frankas |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Pektin |
- |
MAD |
9 |
- |
18 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
MAD |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Pektin |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mädels Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Yrr |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
GoHo |
- |
Mainzelluder |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 2 |
Yrr |
- |
GoHo |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
GoHo |
14 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 2 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Yrr |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mädels Hi E |
14:55 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
GoHo |
17 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:55 |
Feld 2 |
MAD |
- |
Yrr |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:35 |
Feld 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Frankas |
12 |
- |
18 |
|
|
16:35 |
Feld 2 |
MAD |
- |
GoHo |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mädels Lo E |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mainzelluder |
6 |
- |
18 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Pektin |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
8 |
- |
19 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
16 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 2 |
Pektin |
- |
Mainzelluder |
6 |
- |
17 |
|
|
Samstag Neureut
Jungs Pool N1 |
09:55 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
23 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:55 |
Feld 2 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Deine Mudder |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:25 |
Feld 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Zamperl |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:25 |
Feld 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
6 |
- |
23 |
|
|
14:05 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:05 |
Feld 2 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
16 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Jungs Pool N2 |
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
19 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:20 |
Feld 2 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Hähnchen |
14 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:35 |
Feld 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Sesquidistus |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:35 |
Feld 2 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Swim Tonic |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Swim Tonic |
19 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Jungs Hi N |
15:45 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hähnchen |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:45 |
Feld 2 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Sesquidistus |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:35 |
Feld 1 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Hähnchen |
16 |
- |
20 |
|
|
Jungs Lo N |
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Swim Tonic |
10 |
- |
19 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 1 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Deine Mudder |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:00 |
Feld 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Mädels Pool N1 (Neureut) |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Agar-Agar |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 2 |
Jinx |
- |
Sesquidistus |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Jinx |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 1 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Jinx |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Agar-Agar |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mädels Pool N2 (Neureut) |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Margie |
- |
U de Cologne |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Margie |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Black Foxx |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Margie |
- |
Black Foxx |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
U de Cologne |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mädels Hi N |
14:55 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:55 |
Feld 2 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Margie |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:35 |
Feld 2 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mädels Lo N |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Jinx |
- |
Black Foxx |
14 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
U de Cologne |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Jinx |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Black Foxx |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Junior
U17 Pool U17 |
10:22 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:06 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:34 |
Feld 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Piratos |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:18 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:02 |
Feld 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
U17 Finale U17 |
14:46 |
Feld 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:30 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Piratos |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
U17 Finale U17 Finals |
16:14 |
Feld 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
U14 Pool U14 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Bad Raps A |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:44 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 1 |
- |
Juniorwolves |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:28 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
12:12 |
Feld 1 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Piratos |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:56 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps 1 |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
5 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Juniorwolves |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:24 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:08 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:52 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Bad Raps A |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:36 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Piratos |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Samstag Rennbuckel
Jungs Hi N |
17:55 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Zamperl |
13 |
- |
12 |
Showgame J |
|
Mädels Hi N |
17:30 |
Feld 1 |
Margie |
- |
Sesquidistus |
10 |
- |
14 |
Showgame M |
|
Sonntag Neureut
Jungs Finals 1-4 |
11:30 |
Feld 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Zamperl |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:30 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 1-4 Finals |
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Sesquidistus |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 5-8 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 2 |
Hähnchen |
- |
DisConnection |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 5-8 Finals |
13:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
DisConnection |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:30 |
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hähnchen |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 9-12 |
10:10 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Swim Tonic |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
10:10 |
Feld 2 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Altgummis |
18 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 9-12 Finals |
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Deine Mudder |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Altgummis |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 13-16 |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Neonbärchen |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Jungs Finals 13-16 Finals |
12:10 |
Feld 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:10 |
Feld 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Neonbärchen |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 1-4 |
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Yrr |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 1-4 Finals |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 5-8 |
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
GoHo |
- |
Margie |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
MAD |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 5-8 Finals |
13:50 |
Feld 1 |
Margie |
- |
Heidees |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 9-12 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
U de Cologne |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Jinx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 9-12 Finals |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Jinx |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
9 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 13-16 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Agar-Agar |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Pektin |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Mädels Finals 13-16 Finals |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Pektin |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Junior
U17 Pool U17 - Teil 2 |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Piratos |
17 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U14 Finale U14 |
11:40 |
Feld 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Piratos |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Feld 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2024 08:05