de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Samstag Sonntag Alle Gruppierungen

Samstag

Sa 21.12.2013 Sporthalle Eggenstein

Damen Y, Eggenstein
09:30 Feld 3 Sesquidistus - Erdferkelinen 1 - 31
09:30 Feld 4 YRR - Getup Girls 14 - 17
10:30 Feld 3 Woodchicas - MISSConnection 14 - 7
10:30 Feld 4 YRR - Sesquidistus 13 - 8
11:30 Feld 3 Erdferkelinen - YRR 22 - 7
11:30 Feld 4 Getup Girls - MISSConnection 8 - 16
12:30 Feld 3 Getup Girls - Woodchicas 3 - 15
12:30 Feld 4 MISSConnection - Erdferkelinen 9 - 15
13:30 Feld 3 Getup Girls - Sesquidistus 16 - 3
13:30 Feld 4 Woodchicas - Erdferkelinen 13 - 11
14:30 Feld 3 MISSConnection - YRR 15 - 5
14:30 Feld 4 Woodchicas - Sesquidistus 25 - 1
15:00 Feld 3 Erdferkelinen - Getup Girls 19 - 3
15:30 Feld 3 YRR - Woodchicas 7 - 22
15:30 Feld 4 Sesquidistus - MISSConnection 6 - 20
Damen Semi 9-12
18:00 Feld 3 Jinx - Sesquidistus 14 - 7
18:00 Feld 4 Candy - YRR 5 - 22

Sa 21.12.2013 Sporthalle Neureut

Damen X, Neureut
09:30 Feld 1 Outernationals - Candy 20 - 8
09:30 Feld 2 Foif Christkindli - Jinx 19 - 4
11:00 Feld 1 GoHo Girls - Jinx 19 - 5
11:00 Feld 2 Candy - Frankas 8 - 16
12:00 Feld 1 Jinx - Outernationals 8 - 16
12:00 Feld 2 Foif Christkindli - GoHo Girls 13 - 17
13:00 Feld 1 GoHo Girls - Outernationals 12 - 16
13:00 Feld 2 Frankas - Foif Christkindli 11 - 8
14:00 Feld 1 Candy - Foif Christkindli 7 - 27
14:00 Feld 2 Outernationals - Frankas 17 - 11
15:00 Feld 1 Jinx - Frankas 10 - 15
15:00 Feld 2 GoHo Girls - Candy 21 - 2
15:30 Feld 2 Outernationals - Foif Christkindli 15 - 14
16:00 Feld 1 Frankas - GoHo Girls 11 - 19
16:00 Feld 2 Jinx - Candy 21 - 3
Damen Semi 1-4
18:30 Feld 1 Outernationals - Erdferkelinen 12 - 8
18:30 Feld 2 GoHo Girls - Woodchicas 11 - 21
Damen Semi 5-8
18:00 Feld 1 Frankas - Getup Girls 10 - 8
18:00 Feld 2 Foif Christkindli - MISSConnection 17 - 10

Sonntag

So 22.12.2013 Sporthalle Neureut

Damen Finale 1-4
13:30 Feld 2 Erdferkelinen - GoHo Girls 19 - 7
14:30 Feld 1 Outernationals - Woodchicas 10 - 11
Damen Final 5-8
13:30 Feld 1 Getup Girls - MISSConnection 11 - 13
14:00 Feld 1 Frankas - Foif Christkindli 13 - 9
Damen Final 9-12
10:30 Feld 1 Jinx - YRR 13 - 6
10:30 Feld 2 Sesquidistus - Candy 2 - 11

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 29.3.2020 05:22