de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Samstag Sonntag Alle Gruppierungen

Samstag

Sa 23.8.2014 Karlsruhe, MTV-Rasen

Open A
10:00 Feld 1 Bad Raps - Scheibenhonig 4 - 8
10:00 Feld 2 Gummis 1 - Heidees 2 10 - 5
10:30 Feld 1 Sesquimixtus - Ultimate am See 5 - 7
11:30 Feld 1 Gummis 1 - Sesquimixtus 7 - 1
11:30 Feld 2 Ultimate am See - Scheibenhonig 3 - 8
12:00 Feld 1 Heidees 2 - Bad Raps 4 - 7
13:00 Feld 1 Scheibenhonig - Gummis 1 6 - 5
13:00 Feld 2 Heidees 2 - Sesquimixtus 6 - 4
13:30 Feld 1 Bad Raps - Ultimate am See 5 - 6
14:30 Feld 1 Scheibenhonig - Heidees 2 5 - 5
14:30 Feld 2 Ultimate am See - Gummis 1 3 - 8
15:00 Feld 1 Sesquimixtus - Bad Raps 4 - 6
16:00 Feld 1 Bad Raps - Gummis 1 3 - 7
16:00 Feld 2 Sesquimixtus - Scheibenhonig 3 - 8
16:30 Feld 1 Heidees 2 - Ultimate am See 5 - 7
Open B
10:30 Feld 2 Altgummis - Gummis 2 3 - 5
11:00 Feld 1 Haaner Hähnchen - RMD 7 - 3
11:00 Feld 2 Mierda Wehrda - Hechte Kaiserslautern 5 - 2
12:00 Feld 2 Mierda Wehrda - Altgummis 7 - 2
12:30 Feld 1 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Haaner Hähnchen 2 - 8
12:30 Feld 2 Gummis 2 - RMD 3 - 6
13:30 Feld 2 RMD - Mierda Wehrda 5 - 6
14:00 Feld 1 Haaner Hähnchen - Gummis 2 8 - 2
14:00 Feld 2 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Altgummis 4 - 2
15:00 Feld 2 Gummis 2 - Mierda Wehrda 3 - 8
15:30 Feld 1 Altgummis - Haaner Hähnchen 6 - 9
15:30 Feld 2 RMD - Hechte Kaiserslautern 6 - 2
16:30 Feld 2 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Gummis 2 7 - 2
17:00 Feld 1 Haaner Hähnchen - Mierda Wehrda 5 - 3
17:00 Feld 2 Altgummis - RMD 4 - 5

Sonntag

So 24.8.2014 Karlsruhe, MTV-Rasen

Open Halbfinale 1-4
11:10 Feld 1 Scheibenhonig - Mierda Wehrda 5 - 8
11:10 Feld 2 Gummis 1 - Haaner Hähnchen 3 - 8
Open Finale 1-4
13:25 Feld 1 Scheibenhonig - Gummis 1 7 - 8
14:30 Feld 1 Mierda Wehrda - Haaner Hähnchen 9 - 5
Open Halbfinale 5-8
10:35 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - Hechte Kaiserslautern 7 - 4
10:35 Feld 2 Bad Raps - RMD 4 - 7
Open Finale 5-8
12:50 Feld 1 Ultimate am See - RMD 3 - 8
12:50 Feld 2 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Bad Raps 8 - 4
Open Halbfinale 9-12
10:00 Feld 1 Heidees 2 - Altgummis 7 - 6
10:00 Feld 2 Sesquimixtus - Gummis 2 4 - 8
Open Finale 9-12
12:15 Feld 1 Heidees 2 - Gummis 2 9 - 4
12:15 Feld 2 Altgummis - Sesquimixtus 7 - 2

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.8.2020 19:41