de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Samstag Sonntag Alle Gruppierungen

Samstag

Sa 19.12.2015 Sporthalle Eggenstein

Women C E
09:55 Feld 1 #Elfie - Candy 17 - 2
09:55 Feld 2 Woodchicas - JinX 12 - 12
12:00 Feld 1 JinX - #Elfie 10 - 14
12:00 Feld 2 Candy - Woodchicas 7 - 13
12:50 Feld 1 #Elfie - Woodchicas 9 - 8
12:50 Feld 2 JinX - Candy 15 - 5
Women D E
09:30 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - GoHo-Girls 14 - 8
09:30 Feld 2 Sesqui - Team Südsee 11 - 8
10:20 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - Team Südsee 17 - 9
10:20 Feld 2 GoHo-Girls - Sesqui 13 - 8
12:25 Feld 1 Sesqui - Foif Christkindli 7 - 16
12:25 Feld 2 Team Südsee - GoHo-Girls 8 - 6
Women Hi E
14:55 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - #Elfie 8 - 16
14:55 Feld 2 GoHo-Girls - JinX 10 - 9
15:45 Feld 1 #Elfie - GoHo-Girls 10 - 5
15:45 Feld 2 JinX - Foif Christkindli 10 - 12
Women Lo E
14:30 Feld 1 Woodchicas - Sesqui 13 - 8
14:30 Feld 2 Candy - Team Südsee 15 - 13
15:20 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Woodchicas 10 - 11
15:20 Feld 2 Sesqui - Candy 9 - 11

Sa 19.12.2015 Sporthalle Neureut

Women A N
10:45 Feld 1 Frankas - U de Cologne 16 - 3
10:45 Feld 2 Margie - Quaxi Fröschli 25 - 1
11:35 Feld 1 Quaxi Fröschli - U de Cologne 0 - 19
11:35 Feld 2 Margie - Frankas 10 - 11
13:40 Feld 1 Frankas - Quaxi Fröschli 28 - 3
13:40 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Margie 5 - 19
Women B N
11:10 Feld 1 Heidees - MissConnection 7 - 16
11:10 Feld 2 Arschmädchen - YRRRRR 11 - 10
13:15 Feld 1 MissConnection - YRRRRR 13 - 5
13:15 Feld 2 Arschmädchen - Heidees 14 - 5
14:05 Feld 1 YRRRRR - Heidees 8 - 9
14:05 Feld 2 MissConnection - Arschmädchen 6 - 6
Women Hi N
15:45 Feld 1 Frankas - Arschmädchen 11 - 7
15:45 Feld 2 Margie - MissConnection 11 - 11
17:00 Feld 1 MissConnection - Frankas 8 - 11
17:00 Feld 2 Arschmädchen - Margie 6 - 11
Women Lo N
15:20 Feld 1 U de Cologne - YRRRRR 8 - 12
15:20 Feld 2 Quaxi Fröschli - Heidees 6 - 23
16:35 Feld 1 Heidees - U de Cologne 12 - 4
16:35 Feld 2 YRRRRR - Quaxi Fröschli 17 - 4
Women Semi 9-12
17:50 Feld 1 Heidees - Candy 8 - 13
17:50 Feld 2 Woodchicas - YRRRRR 18 - 9
Women Semi 13-16
18:15 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Team Südsee 6 - 12
18:15 Feld 2 Sesqui - Quaxi Fröschli 23 - 1

Sonntag

So 20.12.2015 Sporthalle Neureut

Women Semi 1-4
11:10 Feld 1 Frankas - Foif Christkindli 12 - 10
11:10 Feld 2 Margie - #Elfie 6 - 12
Women Finale 1-4
14:30 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - Margie 14 - 12 Platz 3 Damen
14:55 Feld 1 Frankas - #Elfie 6 - 7 Finale Damen
Women Semi 5-8
10:20 Feld 1 MissConnection - JinX 8 - 14
10:20 Feld 2 GoHo-Girls - Arschmädchen 8 - 12
Women Finale 5-8
13:40 Feld 1 MissConnection - GoHo-Girls 10 - 5
13:40 Feld 2 JinX - Arschmädchen 12 - 11
Women Finale 9-12
12:50 Feld 1 Heidees - YRRRRR 7 - 8
12:50 Feld 2 Candy - Woodchicas 7 - 16
Women Finale 13-16
12:00 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Sesqui 6 - 18
12:00 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Quaxi Fröschli 17 - 3

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.8.2020 19:23