Samstag
Sa 19.12.2015 Sporthalle Eggenstein
Women C E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | Feld 1 | #Elfie | - | Candy | 17 | - | 2 | ||||
09:55 | Feld 2 | Woodchicas | - | JinX | 12 | - | 12 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | JinX | - | #Elfie | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Candy | - | Woodchicas | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | #Elfie | - | Woodchicas | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | JinX | - | Candy | 15 | - | 5 |
Women D E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | GoHo-Girls | 14 | - | 8 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | Sesqui | - | Team Südsee | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | Team Südsee | 17 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 2 | GoHo-Girls | - | Sesqui | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 1 | Sesqui | - | Foif Christkindli | 7 | - | 16 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 2 | Team Südsee | - | GoHo-Girls | 8 | - | 6 |
Women Hi E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | #Elfie | 8 | - | 16 | ||||
14:55 | Feld 2 | GoHo-Girls | - | JinX | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
15:45 | Feld 1 | #Elfie | - | GoHo-Girls | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
15:45 | Feld 2 | JinX | - | Foif Christkindli | 10 | - | 12 |
Women Lo E | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Sesqui | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Candy | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Woodchicas | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 2 | Sesqui | - | Candy | 9 | - | 11 |
Sa 19.12.2015 Sporthalle Neureut
Women A N | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | U de Cologne | 16 | - | 3 | ||||
10:45 | Feld 2 | Margie | - | Quaxi Fröschli | 25 | - | 1 | ||||
11:35 | Feld 1 | Quaxi Fröschli | - | U de Cologne | 0 | - | 19 | ||||
11:35 | Feld 2 | Margie | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Quaxi Fröschli | 28 | - | 3 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Margie | 5 | - | 19 |
Women B N | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MissConnection | 7 | - | 16 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | Arschmädchen | - | YRRRRR | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
13:15 | Feld 1 | MissConnection | - | YRRRRR | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
13:15 | Feld 2 | Arschmädchen | - | Heidees | 14 | - | 5 | ||||
14:05 | Feld 1 | YRRRRR | - | Heidees | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
14:05 | Feld 2 | MissConnection | - | Arschmädchen | 6 | - | 6 |
Women Hi N | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Arschmädchen | 11 | - | 7 | ||||
15:45 | Feld 2 | Margie | - | MissConnection | 11 | - | 11 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | MissConnection | - | Frankas | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 2 | Arschmädchen | - | Margie | 6 | - | 11 |
Women Lo N | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | YRRRRR | 8 | - | 12 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 2 | Quaxi Fröschli | - | Heidees | 6 | - | 23 | ||||
16:35 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | U de Cologne | 12 | - | 4 | ||||
16:35 | Feld 2 | YRRRRR | - | Quaxi Fröschli | 17 | - | 4 |
Women Semi 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Candy | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 2 | Woodchicas | - | YRRRRR | 18 | - | 9 |
Women Semi 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Team Südsee | 6 | - | 12 | ||||
18:15 | Feld 2 | Sesqui | - | Quaxi Fröschli | 23 | - | 1 |
Sonntag
So 20.12.2015 Sporthalle Neureut
Women Semi 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Foif Christkindli | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | Margie | - | #Elfie | 6 | - | 12 |
Women Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | Margie | 14 | - | 12 | Platz 3 Damen | |||
14:55 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | #Elfie | 6 | - | 7 | Finale Damen |
Women Semi 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | Feld 1 | MissConnection | - | JinX | 8 | - | 14 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 2 | GoHo-Girls | - | Arschmädchen | 8 | - | 12 |
Women Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | Feld 1 | MissConnection | - | GoHo-Girls | 10 | - | 5 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 2 | JinX | - | Arschmädchen | 12 | - | 11 |
Women Finale 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | YRRRRR | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | Candy | - | Woodchicas | 7 | - | 16 |
Women Finale 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Sesqui | 6 | - | 18 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Quaxi Fröschli | 17 | - | 3 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 19.4.2024 21:56