de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

ccc2016

Sa 17.12.2016 Sporthalle Eggenstein

Frauen Pool C Egg.
10:45 Feld 1 Yrrr - Erdferkelinen 6 - 24
10:45 Feld 2 Candy 2 - Foif Chrischtkindli 1 - 19
11:35 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - Candy 2 23 - 3
11:35 Feld 2 Foif Chrischtkindli - Yrrr 9 - 3
13:40 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - Foif Chrischtkindli 9 - 12
13:40 Feld 2 Yrrr - Candy 2 22 - 0
Frauen Pool D Egg.
11:10 Feld 1 MissConnection - MarGie 7 - 13
11:10 Feld 2 Heidees - GoHo-Girls 8 - 16
13:15 Feld 1 MarGie - Heidees 13 - 9
13:15 Feld 2 GoHo-Girls - MissConnection 5 - 12
14:05 Feld 1 MarGie - GoHo-Girls 12 - 12
14:05 Feld 2 MissConnection - Heidees 11 - 3
Frauen Pool O Egg.
15:45 Feld 1 Foif Chrischtkindli - GoHo-Girls 17 - 12
15:45 Feld 2 Candy 2 - MissConnection 2 - 20
17:25 Feld 1 MissConnection - Foif Chrischtkindli 9 - 17
17:25 Feld 2 GoHo-Girls - Candy 2 21 - 2
Frauen Pool P Egg.
15:20 Feld 1 MarGie - Yrrr 9 - 7
15:20 Feld 2 Heidees - Erdferkelinen 2 - 20
16:35 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - MarGie 14 - 7
16:35 Feld 2 Yrrr - Heidees 10 - 9

Sa 17.12.2016 Sporthalle Neureut

Frauen Pool A Neur.
10:45 Feld 1 Elfie - Candy 18 - 8
10:45 Feld 2 Mainzelluder - Schuss mit Glühwein 12 - 7
11:35 Feld 1 Schuss mit Glühwein - Elfie 5 - 18
11:35 Feld 2 Candy - Mainzelluder 9 - 10
13:40 Feld 1 Elfie - Mainzelluder 11 - 5
13:40 Feld 2 Schuss mit Glühwein - Candy 9 - 15
Frauen Pool B Neur.
11:10 Feld 1 Frankas - U de Cologne 19 - 4
11:10 Feld 2 JinX - Sesquidistus 9 - 13
13:15 Feld 1 Sesquidistus - Frankas 7 - 23
13:15 Feld 2 U de Cologne - JinX 12 - 5
14:05 Feld 1 Frankas - JinX 12 - 5
14:05 Feld 2 Sesquidistus - U de Cologne 9 - 6
Frauen Pool M Neur.
15:20 Feld 1 Elfie - U de Cologne 21 - 3
15:20 Feld 2 Schuss mit Glühwein - Sesquidistus 14 - 10
16:35 Feld 1 Sesquidistus - Elfie 10 - 23
16:35 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Schuss mit Glühwein 5 - 18
Frauen Pool N Neur.
15:45 Feld 1 Frankas - Candy 15 - 8
15:45 Feld 2 JinX - Mainzelluder 13 - 11
17:25 Feld 1 Mainzelluder - Frankas 9 - 14
17:25 Feld 2 Candy - JinX 12 - 14

So 18.12.2016 Sporthalle Neureut

Frauen Semi 1-4
11:40 Feld 1 Elfie - Foif Chrischtkindli 8 - 7
11:40 Feld 2 Frankas - Erdferkelinen 7 - 9
Frauen Finale 1-4
14:00 Feld 2 Foif Chrischtkindli - Frankas 8 - 10
14:20 Feld 1 Elfie - Erdferkelinen 13 - 8
Frauen Semi 5-8
11:00 Feld 1 Schuss mit Glühwein - MissConnection 10 - 6
11:00 Feld 2 JinX - MarGie 4 - 12
Frauen Finale 5-8
13:40 Feld 1 Schuss mit Glühwein - MarGie 5 - 8
13:40 Feld 2 MissConnection - JinX 5 - 7
Frauen Semi 9-12
10:20 Feld 1 Sesquidistus - GoHo-Girls 5 - 9
10:20 Feld 2 Mainzelluder - Yrrr 13 - 6
Frauen Finale 9-12
13:00 Feld 1 GoHo-Girls - Mainzelluder 5 - 12
13:00 Feld 2 Sesquidistus - Yrrr 10 - 3
Frauen Semi 13-16
09:40 Feld 1 Candy - Heidees 9 - 8
09:40 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Candy 2 20 - 1
Frauen Finale 13-16
12:20 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Candy 8 - 7
12:20 Feld 2 Candy 2 - Heidees 1 - 20

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.8.2020 18:13