de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

ccc2017

Sa 16.12.2017 Sporthalle Eggenstein

Open G Egg.
11:10 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - Gummis Dark 20 - 9
11:10 Feld 2 Baybees - Mainz 22 - 11
13:15 Feld 1 Mainz - Disc-O-Fever 8 - 13
13:15 Feld 2 Gummis Dark - Baybees 6 - 17
14:05 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - Baybees 12 - 14
14:05 Feld 2 Mainz - Gummis Dark 15 - 15
Open H Egg.
10:45 Feld 1 Hässliche Erdferkel - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 11 - 17
10:45 Feld 2 Sesqui - Haaner Hähnchen 17 - 11
11:35 Feld 1 Haaner Hähnchen - Hässliche Erdferkel 14 - 11
11:35 Feld 2 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Sesqui 12 - 18
13:40 Feld 1 Haaner Hähnchen - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 14 - 7
13:40 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Sesqui 15 - 13
Open U Egg.
15:20 Feld 1 Baybees - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 10 - 10
15:20 Feld 2 Gummis Dark - Haaner Hähnchen 15 - 14
16:35 Feld 1 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Gummis Dark 11 - 8
16:35 Feld 2 Haaner Hähnchen - Baybees 14 - 18
Open V Egg.
15:45 Feld 1 Sesqui - Mainz 23 - 7
15:45 Feld 2 Hässliche Erdferkel - Disc-O-Fever 12 - 9
17:25 Feld 1 Disc-O-Fever - Sesqui 10 - 16
17:25 Feld 2 Mainz - Hässliche Erdferkel 11 - 14

Sa 16.12.2017 Sporthalle Neureut

Open E Neur.
10:45 Feld 1 Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge - Töwenteam 17 - 9
10:45 Feld 2 DisConnection - Dresden 13 - 14
11:35 Feld 1 Dresden - Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge 13 - 14
11:35 Feld 2 Töwenteam - DisConnection 11 - 20
13:40 Feld 1 Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge - DisConnection 10 - 9
13:40 Feld 2 Dresden - Töwenteam 25 - 9
Open F Neur.
11:10 Feld 1 Zamperl - Altgummis 20 - 7
11:10 Feld 2 Team Südsee - Gummis Light 12 - 9
13:15 Feld 1 Altgummis - Team Südsee 7 - 12
13:15 Feld 2 Gummis Light - Zamperl 10 - 19
14:05 Feld 1 Zamperl - Team Südsee 13 - 12
14:05 Feld 2 Gummis Light - Altgummis 17 - 14
Open S Neur.
15:20 Feld 1 Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge - Gummis Light 21 - 10
15:20 Feld 2 Töwenteam - Team Südsee 6 - 20
16:35 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge 13 - 13
16:35 Feld 2 Gummis Light - Töwenteam 14 - 12
Open T Neur.
15:45 Feld 1 Zamperl - DisConnection 13 - 7
15:45 Feld 2 Altgummis - Dresden 12 - 19
17:25 Feld 1 Dresden - Zamperl 13 - 19
17:25 Feld 2 DisConnection - Altgummis 19 - 13

So 17.12.2017 Sporthalle Neureut

Open Best 1-4
11:30 Feld 1 Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge - Baybees 11 - 10
11:30 Feld 2 Zamperl - Hässliche Erdferkel 13 - 10
Open BestBest 1-4 Finals
14:10 Feld 1 Baybees - Hässliche Erdferkel 19 - 12
14:30 Feld 1 Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge - Zamperl 14 - 17
Open Best 5-8
10:50 Feld 2 Dresden - Sesqui 14 - 16
11:10 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 13 - 6
Open Best 5-8 Finals
13:30 Feld 1 Team Südsee - Sesqui 8 - 9
13:30 Feld 2 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Dresden 5 - 10
Open Best 9-12
10:10 Feld 1 Gummis Light - Gummis Dark 12 - 10
10:10 Feld 2 DisConnection - Disc-O-Fever 14 - 10
Open Best 9-12 Finals
12:50 Feld 1 Gummis Light - DisConnection 6 - 15
12:50 Feld 2 Gummis Dark - Disc-O-Fever 14 - 11
Open Best 13-16
09:30 Feld 2 Töwenteam - Haaner Hähnchen 10 - 16
09:50 Feld 2 Altgummis - Mainz 18 - 6
Open Best 13-16 Finals
12:10 Feld 1 Haaner Hähnchen - Altgummis 12 - 15
12:10 Feld 2 Töwenteam - Mainz 15 - 9

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 6.4.2020 04:31