de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open, A

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
4
1
0
35
20
15
2
5
4
0
1
37
18
19
3
5
3
0
2
26
31
-5
4
5
2
0
3
25
29
-4
5
5
1
1
3
25
33
-8
6
5
0
0
5
17
34
-17
Halbfinale 1-4Halbfinale 5-8Halbfinale 9-12
23.8.2014 10:00 Bad Raps - Scheibenhonig 4 - 8
23.8.2014 10:00 Gummis 1 - Heidees 2 10 - 5
23.8.2014 10:30 Sesquimixtus - Ultimate am See 5 - 7
23.8.2014 11:30 Gummis 1 - Sesquimixtus 7 - 1
23.8.2014 11:30 Ultimate am See - Scheibenhonig 3 - 8
23.8.2014 12:00 Heidees 2 - Bad Raps 4 - 7
23.8.2014 13:00 Scheibenhonig - Gummis 1 6 - 5
23.8.2014 13:00 Heidees 2 - Sesquimixtus 6 - 4
23.8.2014 13:30 Bad Raps - Ultimate am See 5 - 6
23.8.2014 14:30 Scheibenhonig - Heidees 2 5 - 5
23.8.2014 14:30 Ultimate am See - Gummis 1 3 - 8
23.8.2014 15:00 Sesquimixtus - Bad Raps 4 - 6
23.8.2014 16:00 Bad Raps - Gummis 1 3 - 7
23.8.2014 16:00 Sesquimixtus - Scheibenhonig 3 - 8
23.8.2014 16:30 Heidees 2 - Ultimate am See 5 - 7

Spielplan

Open, B

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
5
5
0
0
37
16
21
2
5
4
0
1
29
17
12
3
 RMD
5
3
0
2
25
22
3
4
5
2
0
3
17
23
-6
5
5
1
0
4
15
32
-17
6
5
0
0
5
17
30
-13
Halbfinale 1-4Halbfinale 5-8Halbfinale 9-12
23.8.2014 10:30 Altgummis - Gummis 2 3 - 5
23.8.2014 11:00 Haaner Hähnchen - RMD 7 - 3
23.8.2014 11:00 Mierda Wehrda - Hechte Kaiserslautern 5 - 2
23.8.2014 12:00 Mierda Wehrda - Altgummis 7 - 2
23.8.2014 12:30 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Haaner Hähnchen 2 - 8
23.8.2014 12:30 Gummis 2 - RMD 3 - 6
23.8.2014 13:30 RMD - Mierda Wehrda 5 - 6
23.8.2014 14:00 Haaner Hähnchen - Gummis 2 8 - 2
23.8.2014 14:00 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Altgummis 4 - 2
23.8.2014 15:00 Gummis 2 - Mierda Wehrda 3 - 8
23.8.2014 15:30 Altgummis - Haaner Hähnchen 6 - 9
23.8.2014 15:30 RMD - Hechte Kaiserslautern 6 - 2
23.8.2014 16:30 Hechte Kaiserslautern - Gummis 2 7 - 2
23.8.2014 17:00 Haaner Hähnchen - Mierda Wehrda 5 - 3
23.8.2014 17:00 Altgummis - RMD 4 - 5

Spielplan

Open, Halbfinale 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Scheibenhonig  
5-8Mierda Wehrda 
Mierda Wehrda  
 9-5Gold Mierda Wehrda
Gummis 1  
3-8Haaner Hähnchen 
Haaner Hähnchen  
  Silber Haaner Hähnchen
   
 Scheibenhonig 
 7-8Bronze Gummis 1
 Gummis 1 
   
  4. Scheibenhonig
   

Spielplan

Open, Halbfinale 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Ultimate am See  
7-4Ultimate am See 
Hechte Kaiserslautern  
 3-85. RMD
Bad Raps  
4-7RMD 
RMD  
  6. Ultimate am See
   
 Hechte Kaiserslautern 
 8-47. Hechte Kaiserslautern
 Bad Raps 
   
  8. Bad Raps
   

Spielplan

Open, Halbfinale 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Heidees 2  
7-6Heidees 2 
Altgummis  
 9-49. Heidees 2
Sesquimixtus  
4-8Gummis 2 
Gummis 2  
  10. Gummis 2
   
 Altgummis 
 7-211. Altgummis
 Sesquimixtus 
   
  12. Sesquimixtus
   

Spielplan