de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Damen, A N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
43
30
13
2
3
1
1
1
33
28
5
3
3
1
0
2
24
30
-6
4
3
0
1
2
18
30
-12
Hi NLo N
20.12.2014 10:45 Woodchicas - Frankas 14 - 15
20.12.2014 10:45 Margie - Sesquidistus 5 - 8
20.12.2014 11:35 Sesquidistus - Frankas 12 - 15
20.12.2014 11:35 Margie - Woodchicas 9 - 9
20.12.2014 13:40 Woodchicas - Sesquidistus 10 - 4
20.12.2014 13:40 Frankas - Margie 13 - 4

Spielplan

Damen, B N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
47
14
33
2
3
1
1
1
34
31
3
3
3
1
1
1
27
37
-10
4
 YRR
3
0
0
3
16
42
-26
Hi NLo N
20.12.2014 11:10 Sandstein DNT - Candy 16 - 4
20.12.2014 11:10 Outernationals - YRR 15 - 4
20.12.2014 13:15 Candy - YRR 11 - 9
20.12.2014 13:15 Outernationals - Sandstein DNT 7 - 15
20.12.2014 14:05 YRR - Sandstein DNT 3 - 16
20.12.2014 14:05 Candy - Outernationals 12 - 12

Spielplan

Damen, C E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
43
20
23
2
3
2
0
1
22
23
-1
3
3
1
0
2
26
24
2
4
3
0
0
3
10
34
-24
Hi ELo E
20.12.2014 09:55 Erdferkelinen - Getup Girls 13 - 7
20.12.2014 09:55 Mainzelluder - Team Südsee 10 - 3
20.12.2014 12:00 Team Südsee - Erdferkelinen 2 - 17
20.12.2014 12:00 Getup Girls - Mainzelluder 8 - 5
20.12.2014 12:50 Erdferkelinen - Mainzelluder 13 - 11
20.12.2014 12:50 Team Südsee - Getup Girls 5 - 7

Spielplan

Damen, D E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
33
21
12
2
3
2
0
1
40
20
20
3
3
1
0
2
22
32
-10
4
3
0
0
3
14
36
-22
Hi ELo E
20.12.2014 09:30 Foif Christkindli - GoHo-Girls 9 - 12
20.12.2014 09:30 Frau Rauscher - MISSConnection 6 - 10
20.12.2014 10:20 Foif Christkindli - MISSConnection 16 - 5
20.12.2014 10:20 GoHo-Girls - Frau Rauscher 11 - 5
20.12.2014 12:25 Frau Rauscher - Foif Christkindli 3 - 15
20.12.2014 12:25 MISSConnection - GoHo-Girls 7 - 10

Spielplan

Damen, Hi N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
35
21
14
2
3
2
0
1
34
35
-1
3
3
1
0
2
30
30
0
4
3
0
0
3
23
36
-13
Semi 1-4Semi 5-8
20.12.2014 10:45 Woodchicas - Frankas 14 - 15
20.12.2014 13:15 Outernationals - Sandstein DNT 7 - 15
20.12.2014 15:45 Frankas - Outernationals 9 - 8
20.12.2014 15:45 Woodchicas - Sandstein DNT 4 - 7
20.12.2014 17:00 Sandstein DNT - Frankas 13 - 10
20.12.2014 17:00 Outernationals - Woodchicas 8 - 12

Spielplan

Damen, Hi E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
33
20
13
2
3
2
0
1
36
25
11
3
3
1
0
2
27
31
-4
4
3
0
0
3
17
37
-20
Semi 1-4Semi 5-8
20.12.2014 09:30 Foif Christkindli - GoHo-Girls 9 - 12
20.12.2014 09:55 Erdferkelinen - Getup Girls 13 - 7
20.12.2014 14:55 GoHo-Girls - Erdferkelinen 9 - 8
20.12.2014 14:55 Foif Christkindli - Getup Girls 12 - 7
20.12.2014 15:45 Erdferkelinen - Foif Christkindli 6 - 15
20.12.2014 15:45 Getup Girls - GoHo-Girls 3 - 12

Spielplan

Damen, Lo N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
37
19
18
2
3
2
0
1
27
21
6
3
3
1
0
2
22
32
-10
4
 YRR
3
0
0
3
25
39
-14
Semi 9-12Semi 13-16
20.12.2014 13:15 Candy - YRR 11 - 9
20.12.2014 10:45 Margie - Sesquidistus 5 - 8
20.12.2014 15:20 Sesquidistus - YRR 17 - 8
20.12.2014 15:20 Margie - Candy 11 - 5
20.12.2014 16:35 Candy - Sesquidistus 6 - 12
20.12.2014 16:35 YRR - Margie 8 - 11

Spielplan

Damen, Lo E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
34
17
17
2
3
2
0
1
27
22
5
3
3
1
0
2
23
32
-9
4
3
0
0
3
17
30
-13
Semi 9-12Semi 13-16
20.12.2014 09:30 Frau Rauscher - MISSConnection 6 - 10
20.12.2014 09:55 Mainzelluder - Team Südsee 10 - 3
20.12.2014 14:30 Mainzelluder - Frau Rauscher 14 - 7
20.12.2014 14:30 Team Südsee - MISSConnection 6 - 10
20.12.2014 15:20 MISSConnection - Mainzelluder 7 - 10
20.12.2014 15:20 Frau Rauscher - Team Südsee 10 - 8

Spielplan

Damen, Semi 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Sandstein DNT  
10-14Foif Christkindli 
Foif Christkindli  
 6-11Gold Frankas
Frankas  
10-6Frankas 
GoHo-Girls  
  Silber Foif Christkindli
   
 Sandstein DNT 
 13-5Bronze Sandstein DNT
 GoHo-Girls 
   
  4. GoHo-Girls
   

Spielplan

Damen, Semi 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Woodchicas  
18-4Woodchicas 
Getup Girls  
 9-115. Erdferkelinen
Erdferkelinen  
15-9Erdferkelinen 
Outernationals  
  6. Woodchicas
   
 Getup Girls 
 10-197. Outernationals
 Outernationals 
   
  8. Getup Girls
   

Spielplan

Damen, Semi 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Sesquidistus  
15-5Sesquidistus 
MISSConnection  
 7-69. Sesquidistus
Mainzelluder  
5-6Margie 
Margie  
  10. Margie
   
 MISSConnection 
 8-1111. Mainzelluder
 Mainzelluder 
   
  12. MISSConnection
   

Spielplan

Damen, Semi 13-16

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Candy  
4-9Team Südsee 
Team Südsee  
 2-713. YRR
Frau Rauscher  
8-11YRR 
YRR  
  14. Team Südsee
   
 Candy 
 13-515. Candy
 Frau Rauscher 
   
  16. Frau Rauscher
   

Spielplan