de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Women, Pool A Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
48
23
25
2
3
2
0
1
27
26
1
3
 Yrr
3
1
0
2
38
27
11
4
3
0
0
3
20
57
-37
Pool Hi NeureutPool Lo Neureut
22.12.2018 10:20 Frankas - Heidees 14 - 7
22.12.2018 10:20 Yrr - MissTürious 23 - 7
22.12.2018 12:25 MissTürious - Heidees 5 - 12
22.12.2018 12:25 Yrr - Frankas 8 - 12
22.12.2018 14:05 Frankas - MissTürious 22 - 8
22.12.2018 14:05 Heidees - Yrr 8 - 7

Spielplan

Women, Pool B Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
 MAD
3
3
0
0
44
38
6
2
3
1
0
2
39
41
-2
3
3
1
0
2
33
35
-2
4
3
1
0
2
34
36
-2
Pool Hi NeureutPool Lo Neureut
22.12.2018 09:55 U de Cologne - Margie 12 - 7
22.12.2018 09:55 Candy 2 - MAD 14 - 17
22.12.2018 11:35 Margie - Candy 2 15 - 11
22.12.2018 11:35 MAD - U de Cologne 14 - 12
22.12.2018 13:40 U de Cologne - Candy 2 9 - 14
22.12.2018 13:40 Margie - MAD 12 - 13

Spielplan

Women, Pool C Eggenstein

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
39
31
8
2
3
2
0
1
35
27
8
3
3
1
0
2
38
32
6
4
3
0
0
3
18
40
-22
Pool Hi EggensteinPool Lo Eggenstein
22.12.2018 09:30 Mainzelluder - Foif Chrischtkindli 15 - 12
22.12.2018 09:55 Baybienchen - GoHo 4 - 13
22.12.2018 11:10 Foif Chrischtkindli - Baybienchen 16 - 5
22.12.2018 11:35 GoHo - Mainzelluder 10 - 13
22.12.2018 12:50 Mainzelluder - Baybienchen 11 - 9
22.12.2018 13:15 Foif Chrischtkindli - GoHo 10 - 12

Spielplan

Women, Pool D Eggenstein

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
41
22
19
2
3
2
0
1
33
28
5
3
3
1
0
2
31
31
0
4
3
0
0
3
21
45
-24
Pool Hi EggensteinPool Lo Eggenstein
22.12.2018 10:20 Black Foxx - Lametta Geschmetta 11 - 9
22.12.2018 10:45 Jinx - Candy 1 15 - 7
22.12.2018 12:00 Candy 1 - Black Foxx 6 - 18
22.12.2018 12:25 Lametta Geschmetta - Jinx 12 - 9
22.12.2018 13:40 Candy 1 - Lametta Geschmetta 8 - 12
22.12.2018 14:05 Black Foxx - Jinx 12 - 7

Spielplan

Women, Pool Hi Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
48
21
27
2
3
1
0
2
35
43
-8
3
3
1
0
2
28
35
-7
4
 MAD
3
1
0
2
31
43
-12
Semi 1-4Semi 5-8
22.12.2018 10:20 Frankas - Heidees 14 - 7
22.12.2018 09:55 Candy 2 - MAD 14 - 17
22.12.2018 15:45 Frankas - Candy 2 18 - 8
22.12.2018 15:45 Heidees - MAD 13 - 8
22.12.2018 17:00 MAD - Frankas 6 - 16
22.12.2018 17:00 Candy 2 - Heidees 13 - 8

Spielplan

Women, Pool Hi Eggenstein

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
0
1
36
30
6
2
3
2
0
1
39
32
7
3
3
2
0
1
28
30
-2
4
3
0
0
3
23
34
-11
Semi 1-4Semi 5-8
22.12.2018 10:20 Black Foxx - Lametta Geschmetta 11 - 9
22.12.2018 11:35 GoHo - Mainzelluder 10 - 13
22.12.2018 15:40 Mainzelluder - Lametta Geschmetta 8 - 6
22.12.2018 16:05 GoHo - Black Foxx 14 - 11
22.12.2018 17:20 Lametta Geschmetta - GoHo 8 - 15
22.12.2018 17:45 Black Foxx - Mainzelluder 14 - 7

Spielplan

Women, Pool Lo Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
46
30
16
2
3
2
0
1
38
26
12
3
 Yrr
3
1
0
2
42
35
7
4
3
0
0
3
25
60
-35
Semi 9-12Semi 13-16
22.12.2018 09:55 U de Cologne - Margie 12 - 7
22.12.2018 10:20 Yrr - MissTürious 23 - 7
22.12.2018 15:20 Yrr - Margie 6 - 12
22.12.2018 15:20 MissTürious - U de Cologne 10 - 18
22.12.2018 16:35 U de Cologne - Yrr 16 - 13
22.12.2018 16:35 Margie - MissTürious 19 - 8

Spielplan

Women, Pool Lo Eggenstein

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
40
22
18
2
3
2
1
0
41
26
15
3
3
1
0
2
27
38
-11
4
3
0
0
3
18
40
-22
Semi 9-12Semi 13-16
22.12.2018 10:45 Jinx - Candy 1 15 - 7
22.12.2018 11:10 Foif Chrischtkindli - Baybienchen 16 - 5
22.12.2018 14:50 Foif Chrischtkindli - Candy 1 14 - 10
22.12.2018 15:15 Baybienchen - Jinx 4 - 14
22.12.2018 16:30 Candy 1 - Baybienchen 10 - 9
22.12.2018 16:55 Jinx - Foif Chrischtkindli 11 - 11

Spielplan

Women, Semi 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Frankas  
11-6Frankas 
GoHo  
 16-7Gold Frankas
Candy 2  
12-8Candy 2 
Black Foxx  
  Silber Candy 2
   
 GoHo 
 8-6Bronze GoHo
 Black Foxx 
   
  4. Black Foxx
   

Spielplan

Women, Semi 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Heidees  
6-9Lametta Geschmetta 
Lametta Geschmetta  
 5-95. Mainzelluder
Mainzelluder  
12-4Mainzelluder 
MAD  
  6. Lametta Geschmetta
   
 Heidees 
 5-107. MAD
 MAD 
   
  8. Heidees
   

Spielplan

Women, Semi 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
U de Cologne  
8-11Foif Chrischtkindli 
Foif Chrischtkindli  
 7-89. Jinx
Jinx  
6-4Jinx 
Margie  
  10. Foif Chrischtkindli
   
 U de Cologne 
 13-1011. U de Cologne
 Margie 
   
  12. Margie
   

Spielplan

Women, Semi 13-16

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Yrr  
8-6Yrr 
Baybienchen  
 10-813. Yrr
Candy 1  
10-3Candy 1 
MissTürious  
  14. Candy 1
   
 Baybienchen 
 8-715. Baybienchen
 MissTürious 
   
  16. MissTürious
   

Spielplan