de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Savage 7, Pool A

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
21
11
10
2
3
2
0
1
15
14
1
3
3
1
0
2
12
17
-5
4
3
0
0
3
13
19
-6
Crossover
21.9.2019 10:00 Hammerhead - Bad Raps Semi Masters 4 - 5
21.9.2019 10:30 Team Bergfest - Gummis 7 - 2
21.9.2019 11:30 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Gummis 5 - 3
21.9.2019 11:30 Hammerhead - Team Bergfest 4 - 7
21.9.2019 12:30 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Team Bergfest 5 - 7
21.9.2019 12:30 Gummis - Hammerhead 7 - 5

Spielplan

Savage 7, Pool B

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
0
12
9
3
2
2
1
0
1
10
11
-1
3
2
0
0
2
8
10
-2
Crossover
21.9.2019 09:30 Sexy 7 - Frischli Bärs 7 - 5
21.9.2019 10:30 Frischli Bärs - Bonnsai 5 - 4
21.9.2019 12:00 Bonnsai - Sexy 7 4 - 5

Spielplan

Savage 7, Pool C

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
0
17
3
14
2
2
1
0
1
7
11
-4
3
2
0
0
2
5
15
-10
Crossover
21.9.2019 09:30 Frühsport and Many Friends - Sachs N 1 - 8
21.9.2019 11:00 Discingo - Frühsport and Many Friends 3 - 6
21.9.2019 12:00 Sachs N - Discingo 9 - 2

Spielplan

Savage 7, Pool D

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
2
2
0
0
15
8
7
2
2
1
0
1
11
13
-2
3
2
0
0
2
9
14
-5
Crossover
21.9.2019 10:00 Soul - Airforce Disc 4 - 7
21.9.2019 11:00 Airforce Disc - Brrring!! 8 - 4
21.9.2019 13:00 Brrring!! - Soul 7 - 5

Spielplan

Savage 7, Crossover

Ranking order:
* match points (2 for win, 1 for draw)
* direct encounter (if applicable)
* Buchholz match points (sum of opponents' points)
* goal difference
* Buchholz goal difference
* number of wins
* total points made
* disc flip

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
0
41
19
22
2
6
6
0
0
51
14
37
3
6
4
1
1
36
25
11
4
6
4
0
2
29
33
-4
5
6
3
1
2
34
27
7
6
6
3
1
2
30
32
-2
7
6
3
0
3
37
35
2
8
6
2
1
3
28
30
-2
9
6
2
0
4
30
34
-4
10
6
2
0
4
24
38
-14
11
6
2
0
4
27
33
-6
12
6
0
0
6
18
44
-26
13
6
0
0
6
20
41
-21
Finals 1-4Pre-Semis
21.9.2019 09:30 Sexy 7 - Frischli Bärs 7 - 5
21.9.2019 10:00 Soul - Airforce Disc 4 - 7
21.9.2019 10:30 Team Bergfest - Gummis 7 - 2
21.9.2019 11:00 Discingo - Frühsport and Many Friends 3 - 6
21.9.2019 11:30 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Gummis 5 - 3
21.9.2019 12:00 Bonnsai - Sexy 7 4 - 5
21.9.2019 12:30 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Team Bergfest 5 - 7
21.9.2019 13:00 Brrring!! - Soul 7 - 5
21.9.2019 09:30 Frühsport and Many Friends - Sachs N 1 - 8
21.9.2019 10:00 Hammerhead - Bad Raps Semi Masters 4 - 5
21.9.2019 10:30 Frischli Bärs - Bonnsai 5 - 4
21.9.2019 11:00 Airforce Disc - Brrring!! 8 - 4
21.9.2019 11:30 Hammerhead - Team Bergfest 4 - 7
21.9.2019 12:00 Sachs N - Discingo 9 - 2
21.9.2019 12:30 Gummis - Hammerhead 7 - 5
21.9.2019 13:30 Sexy 7 - Discingo 8 - 3
21.9.2019 13:30 Bonnsai - Sachs N 3 - 8
21.9.2019 14:00 Hammerhead - Frühsport and Many Friends 1 - 8
21.9.2019 14:00 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Frischli Bärs 3 - 7
21.9.2019 14:30 Sexy 7 - Airforce Disc 1 - 8
21.9.2019 14:30 Discingo - Brrring!! 3 - 6
21.9.2019 15:00 Bonnsai - Soul 6 - 8
21.9.2019 15:00 Team Bergfest - Frühsport and Many Friends 6 - 3
21.9.2019 15:30 Gummis - Sexy 7 4 - 6
21.9.2019 15:30 Frischli Bärs - Brrring!! 7 - 2
21.9.2019 16:00 Sachs N - Soul 8 - 4
21.9.2019 16:00 Frühsport and Many Friends - Airforce Disc 4 - 6
21.9.2019 16:30 Gummis - Discingo 7 - 4
21.9.2019 16:30 Team Bergfest - Brrring!! 5 - 5
21.9.2019 17:00 Hammerhead - Airforce Disc 2 - 7
21.9.2019 17:00 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Sachs N 2 - 9
21.9.2019 17:30 Gummis - Brrring!! 4 - 6
21.9.2019 17:30 Frischli Bärs - Frühsport and Many Friends 6 - 6
21.9.2019 18:00 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Soul 4 - 8
21.9.2019 18:00 Team Bergfest - Bonnsai 4 - 6
22.9.2019 09:30 Discingo - Soul 3 - 8
22.9.2019 09:30 Hammerhead - Bonnsai 4 - 7
22.9.2019 10:00 Sexy 7 - Sachs N 2 - 9
22.9.2019 10:00 Frischli Bärs - Airforce Disc 4 - 5

Spielplan

Savage 7, Pre-Semis

Spiel 1 Sexy 7 - Frischli Bärs 4-5
Spiel 2 Brrring!! - Soul 6-7
Spiel 3 Frühsport and Many Friends - Bonnsai 3-6
Spiel 4 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Gummis 7-6
Spiel 5 Discingo - Hammerhead 7-6
Sieger macht weiter in:Finals 1-4Finals 5-6Finals 7-8Finals 9-10Finals 11-12
Verlierer macht weiter in:Finals 5-6Finals 7-8Finals 9-10Finals 11-12Lucky 13th

Spielplan

Savage 7, Finals 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Airforce Disc  
4-6Frischli Bärs 
Frischli Bärs  
 8-4Gold Frischli Bärs
Sachs N  
6-5Sachs N 
Team Bergfest  
  Silber Sachs N
   
 Airforce Disc 
 7-5Bronze Airforce Disc
 Team Bergfest 
   
  4. Team Bergfest
   

Spielplan

Savage 7, Finals 5-6

Finals Platzierung
  
Sexy 7 
7-65. Sexy 7
Soul 
  
 6. Soul
  

Spielplan

Savage 7, Finals 7-8

Finals Platzierung
  
Brrring!! 
3-77. Bonnsai
Bonnsai 
  
 8. Brrring!!
  

Spielplan

Savage 7, Finals 9-10

Finals Platzierung
  
Frühsport and Many Friends 
8-59. Frühsport and Many Friends
Bad Raps Semi Masters 
  
 10. Bad Raps Semi Masters
  

Spielplan

Savage 7, Finals 11-12

Finals Platzierung
  
Gummis 
8-411. Gummis
Discingo 
  
 12. Discingo
  

Spielplan