de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Jungs, Pool E1

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
46
42
4
2
3
2
0
1
44
36
8
3
3
1
0
2
37
44
-7
4
3
0
1
2
29
34
-5
Hi ELo E
21.12.2019 10:20 Hässliche Erdferkel - Altgummis 17 - 12
21.12.2019 10:20 Heidees - Sachs N 12 - 12
21.12.2019 11:35 Sachs N - Hässliche Erdferkel 16 - 15
21.12.2019 11:35 Altgummis - Heidees 10 - 9
21.12.2019 13:40 Hässliche Erdferkel - Heidees 12 - 8
21.12.2019 13:40 Sachs N - Altgummis 18 - 15

Spielplan

Jungs, Pool E2

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
37
33
4
2
3
1
1
1
30
27
3
3
3
1
0
2
35
29
6
4
3
1
0
2
28
41
-13
Hi ELo E
21.12.2019 09:55 Team Südsee - Neonbärchen 10 - 11
21.12.2019 09:55 DisConnection - Töwenteam 13 - 12
21.12.2019 12:25 Töwenteam - Team Südsee 6 - 10
21.12.2019 12:25 Neonbärchen - DisConnection 11 - 14
21.12.2019 14:05 Team Südsee - DisConnection 10 - 10
21.12.2019 14:05 Töwenteam - Neonbärchen 17 - 6

Spielplan

Jungs, Pool N1

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
49
32
17
2
3
2
0
1
42
25
17
3
3
1
0
2
34
27
7
4
3
0
0
3
21
62
-41
Hi NLo N
21.12.2019 09:55 Zamperl - Heliumbärchen 23 - 9
21.12.2019 09:55 Mierda Wehrda - Deine Mudder 8 - 6
21.12.2019 12:25 Deine Mudder - Zamperl 12 - 13
21.12.2019 12:25 Heliumbärchen - Mierda Wehrda 6 - 23
21.12.2019 14:05 Zamperl - Mierda Wehrda 13 - 11
21.12.2019 14:05 Deine Mudder - Heliumbärchen 16 - 6

Spielplan

Jungs, Pool N2

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
52
25
27
2
3
1
1
1
37
38
-1
3
3
1
1
1
39
45
-6
4
3
0
0
3
27
47
-20
Hi NLo N
21.12.2019 10:20 Sesquidistus - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 19 - 5
21.12.2019 10:20 Swim Tonic - Hähnchen 14 - 14
21.12.2019 11:35 Hähnchen - Sesquidistus 9 - 14
21.12.2019 11:35 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Swim Tonic 12 - 14
21.12.2019 13:40 Hähnchen - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 14 - 10
21.12.2019 13:40 Sesquidistus - Swim Tonic 19 - 11

Spielplan

Jungs, Hi E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
46
37
9
2
3
2
0
1
41
31
10
3
3
0
2
1
31
37
-6
4
3
0
1
2
26
39
-13
Finals 1-4Finals 5-8
21.12.2019 11:35 Sachs N - Hässliche Erdferkel 16 - 15
21.12.2019 14:05 Team Südsee - DisConnection 10 - 10
21.12.2019 15:45 Sachs N - Team Südsee 12 - 12
21.12.2019 15:45 Hässliche Erdferkel - DisConnection 11 - 6
21.12.2019 17:25 DisConnection - Sachs N 10 - 18
21.12.2019 17:25 Hässliche Erdferkel - Team Südsee 15 - 9

Spielplan

Jungs, Lo E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
0
1
41
34
7
2
3
2
0
1
36
32
4
3
3
2
0
1
43
36
7
4
3
0
0
3
27
45
-18
Finals 9-12Finals 13-16
21.12.2019 11:35 Altgummis - Heidees 10 - 9
21.12.2019 14:05 Töwenteam - Neonbärchen 17 - 6
21.12.2019 15:20 Altgummis - Neonbärchen 14 - 10
21.12.2019 15:20 Heidees - Töwenteam 18 - 13
21.12.2019 17:00 Töwenteam - Altgummis 13 - 12
21.12.2019 17:00 Heidees - Neonbärchen 14 - 11

Spielplan

Jungs, Hi N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
0
1
36
32
4
2
3
2
0
1
41
38
3
3
3
1
0
2
43
46
-3
4
3
1
0
2
38
42
-4
Finals 1-4Finals 5-8
21.12.2019 11:35 Hähnchen - Sesquidistus 9 - 14
21.12.2019 14:05 Zamperl - Mierda Wehrda 13 - 11
21.12.2019 15:45 Zamperl - Hähnchen 16 - 14
21.12.2019 15:45 Mierda Wehrda - Sesquidistus 11 - 9
21.12.2019 16:35 Mierda Wehrda - Hähnchen 16 - 20
21.12.2019 17:55 Sesquidistus - Zamperl 13 - 12 Showgame J

Spielplan

Jungs, Lo N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
42
29
13
2
3
2
0
1
45
35
10
3
3
1
0
2
38
33
5
4
3
0
0
3
22
50
-28
Finals 9-12Finals 13-16
21.12.2019 11:35 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Swim Tonic 12 - 14
21.12.2019 14:05 Deine Mudder - Heliumbärchen 16 - 6
21.12.2019 15:20 Deine Mudder - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 13 - 11
21.12.2019 15:20 Heliumbärchen - Swim Tonic 10 - 19
21.12.2019 17:00 Swim Tonic - Deine Mudder 12 - 13
21.12.2019 17:00 Heliumbärchen - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 6 - 15

Spielplan

Jungs, Finals 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Sachs N  
9-10Zamperl 
Zamperl  
 8-7Gold Zamperl
Sesquidistus  
7-4Sesquidistus 
Hässliche Erdferkel  
  Silber Sesquidistus
   
 Sachs N 
 11-12Bronze Hässliche Erdferkel
 Hässliche Erdferkel 
   
  4. Sachs N
   

Spielplan

Jungs, Finals 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Team Südsee  
6-8Mierda Wehrda 
Mierda Wehrda  
 12-115. Mierda Wehrda
Hähnchen  
13-14DisConnection 
DisConnection  
  6. DisConnection
   
 Team Südsee 
 8-117. Hähnchen
 Hähnchen 
   
  8. Team Südsee
   

Spielplan

Jungs, Finals 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Heidees  
12-16Swim Tonic 
Swim Tonic  
 11-159. Deine Mudder
Deine Mudder  
18-11Deine Mudder 
Altgummis  
  10. Swim Tonic
   
 Heidees 
 7-1111. Altgummis
 Altgummis 
   
  12. Heidees
   

Spielplan

Jungs, Finals 13-16

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Töwenteam  
11-8Töwenteam 
Heliumbärchen  
 13-1513. Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt  
14-9Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 
Neonbärchen   
  14. Töwenteam
   
 Heliumbärchen 
 9-1215. Neonbärchen
 Neonbärchen  
   
  16. Heliumbärchen
   

Spielplan