de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Mädels, Pool E1 (Eggenstein)

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
51
23
28
2
 MAD
3
2
0
1
46
28
18
3
3
1
0
2
21
40
-19
4
3
0
0
3
22
49
-27
Hi ELo E
21.12.2019 10:45 Frankas - Pektin 21 - 8
21.12.2019 10:45 MAD - Team Südsee 17 - 7
21.12.2019 12:00 Team Südsee - Frankas 4 - 18
21.12.2019 12:00 Pektin - MAD 9 - 18
21.12.2019 13:15 Frankas - MAD 12 - 11
21.12.2019 13:15 Team Südsee - Pektin 10 - 5

Spielplan

Mädels, Pool E2 (Eggenstein)

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
 Yrr
3
3
0
0
39
28
11
2
3
2
0
1
38
33
5
3
3
1
0
2
37
43
-6
4
3
0
0
3
26
36
-10
Hi ELo E
21.12.2019 09:30 Foif Chrischtkindli - Yrr 8 - 15
21.12.2019 09:30 GoHo - Mainzelluder 9 - 7
21.12.2019 11:10 Mainzelluder - Foif Chrischtkindli 10 - 15
21.12.2019 11:10 Yrr - GoHo 12 - 11
21.12.2019 12:50 Foif Chrischtkindli - GoHo 14 - 18
21.12.2019 12:50 Mainzelluder - Yrr 9 - 12

Spielplan

Mädels, Pool N1 (Neureut)

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
41
31
10
2
3
2
0
1
37
33
4
3
3
1
1
1
36
30
6
4
3
0
0
3
24
44
-20
Hi NLo N
21.12.2019 10:45 Erdferkelinen - Agar-Agar 15 - 9
21.12.2019 10:45 Jinx - Sesquidistus 12 - 12
21.12.2019 12:00 Sesquidistus - Erdferkelinen 14 - 11
21.12.2019 12:00 Agar-Agar - Jinx 7 - 14
21.12.2019 13:15 Erdferkelinen - Jinx 11 - 10
21.12.2019 13:15 Sesquidistus - Agar-Agar 15 - 8

Spielplan

Mädels, Pool N2 (Neureut)

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
43
17
26
2
3
2
0
1
27
33
-6
3
3
1
0
2
27
31
-4
4
3
0
0
3
21
37
-16
Hi NLo N
21.12.2019 09:30 Margie - U de Cologne 14 - 7
21.12.2019 09:30 Black Foxx - Heidees 10 - 11
21.12.2019 11:10 Heidees - Margie 4 - 16
21.12.2019 11:10 U de Cologne - Black Foxx 13 - 5
21.12.2019 12:50 Margie - Black Foxx 13 - 6
21.12.2019 12:50 Heidees - U de Cologne 12 - 7

Spielplan

Mädels, Hi E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
47
37
10
2
 Yrr
3
2
0
1
35
39
-4
3
3
1
0
2
32
35
-3
4
 MAD
3
0
0
3
27
30
-3
Finals 1-4Finals 5-8
21.12.2019 13:15 Frankas - MAD 12 - 11
21.12.2019 11:10 Yrr - GoHo 12 - 11
21.12.2019 14:55 Frankas - GoHo 17 - 14
21.12.2019 14:55 MAD - Yrr 10 - 11
21.12.2019 16:35 Yrr - Frankas 12 - 18
21.12.2019 16:35 MAD - GoHo 6 - 7

Spielplan

Mädels, Lo E

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
0
1
45
27
18
2
3
2
0
1
49
34
15
3
3
2
0
1
32
38
-6
4
3
0
0
3
19
46
-27
Finals 9-12Finals 13-16
21.12.2019 11:10 Mainzelluder - Foif Chrischtkindli 10 - 15
21.12.2019 13:15 Team Südsee - Pektin 10 - 5
21.12.2019 14:30 Team Südsee - Mainzelluder 6 - 18
21.12.2019 14:30 Pektin - Foif Chrischtkindli 8 - 19
21.12.2019 16:10 Foif Chrischtkindli - Team Südsee 15 - 16
21.12.2019 16:10 Pektin - Mainzelluder 6 - 17

Spielplan

Mädels, Hi N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
0
1
38
32
6
2
3
1
1
1
32
34
-2
3
3
1
1
1
26
37
-11
4
3
1
0
2
35
28
7
Finals 1-4Finals 5-8
21.12.2019 11:10 Heidees - Margie 4 - 16
21.12.2019 12:00 Sesquidistus - Erdferkelinen 14 - 11
21.12.2019 14:55 Sesquidistus - Heidees 10 - 11
21.12.2019 14:55 Erdferkelinen - Margie 10 - 9
21.12.2019 16:35 Erdferkelinen - Heidees 11 - 11
21.12.2019 17:30 Margie - Sesquidistus 10 - 14 Showgame M

Spielplan

Mädels, Lo N

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
38
22
16
2
3
2
1
0
37
28
9
3
3
1
0
2
23
35
-12
4
3
0
0
3
28
41
-13
Finals 9-12Finals 13-16
21.12.2019 11:10 U de Cologne - Black Foxx 13 - 5
21.12.2019 12:00 Agar-Agar - Jinx 7 - 14
21.12.2019 14:30 Jinx - Black Foxx 14 - 5
21.12.2019 14:30 Agar-Agar - U de Cologne 13 - 14
21.12.2019 16:10 U de Cologne - Jinx 10 - 10
21.12.2019 16:10 Agar-Agar - Black Foxx 8 - 13

Spielplan

Mädels, Finals 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Frankas  
16-7Frankas 
Erdferkelinen  
 8-7Gold Frankas
Sesquidistus  
8-10Yrr 
Yrr  
  Silber Yrr
   
 Erdferkelinen 
 Spiel 2Bronze
 Sesquidistus 
   
  4.
   

Spielplan

Mädels, Finals 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
GoHo  
10-12Margie 
Margie  
 8-65. Margie
Heidees  
10-3Heidees 
MAD  
  6. Heidees
   
 GoHo 
 Spiel 27.
 MAD 
   
  8.
   

Spielplan

Mädels, Finals 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Mainzelluder  
9-8Mainzelluder 
U de Cologne  
 8-159. Jinx
Jinx  
10-9Jinx 
Foif Chrischtkindli  
  10. Mainzelluder
   
 U de Cologne 
 9-1611. Foif Chrischtkindli
 Foif Chrischtkindli 
   
  12. U de Cologne
   

Spielplan

Mädels, Finals 13-16

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Team Südsee  
10-4Team Südsee 
Agar-Agar  
 15-613. Team Südsee
Black Foxx  
10-3Black Foxx 
Pektin  
  14. Black Foxx
   
 Agar-Agar 
 11-915. Agar-Agar
 Pektin 
   
  16. Pektin
   

Spielplan