de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Zamperl3.17701158728100.0%
Heidees4.2761113763785.7%
Hässliche Erdferkel9.375210398571.4%
Disc-o-Fever2.4743118972157.1%
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge5.57521291062371.4%
Sesquidistus11.672599111-1228.6%
Ungehobelte Flegel1.77439697-157.1%
DISConnection12.8725105107-228.6%
Hähnchen7.9743123913257.1%
Jingle Bears6.10734116118-242.9%
Outernationals13.117439489557.1%
Altgummis und Freunde14.1273410099142.9%
Alkoholweißen-Freibierprojekt16.137349996342.9%
Woodies8.14725113104928.6%
UTKA10.1571677147-7014.3%
Mingle Bears15.1670757134-770.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen