de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Mierda Wehrda4.176146271985.7%
Haaner Hähnchen1.276150282285.7%
Gummis 13.375248331571.4%
Scheibenhonig7.474347361157.1%
RMD8.575240291171.4%
Ultimate am See11.67433643-757.1%
Hechte Kaiserslautern9.77342934-542.9%
Bad Raps2.87253344-1128.6%
Heidees 210.97344143-242.9%
Gummis 212.107252745-1828.6%
Altgummis5.117163039-914.3%
Sesquimixtus6.127072349-260.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen