de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Damen

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frankas8.176183632085.7%
Foif Christkindli4.275287543371.4%
Sandstein DNT7.376190474385.7%
GoHo-Girls5.475265551071.4%
Erdferkelinen3.575283622171.4%
Woodchicas1.673476581842.9%
Outernationals2.77257877128.6%
Getup Girls14.87254684-3828.6%
Sesquidistus16.975275552071.4%
Margie9.107345255-342.9%
Mainzelluder6.1174366521457.1%
MISSConnection13.127255274-2228.6%
YRR15.137255080-3028.6%
Team Südsee11.147163565-3014.3%
Candy10.157255574-1928.6%
Frau Rauscher12.167164482-3814.3%

Zeige alle Gruppen