de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Disc-o-Fever2.17701056342100.0%
Zamperl1.275294712371.4%
Hässliche Erdferkel4.374386741257.1%
DISConnection11.474398791957.1%
Gummis I7.5752104941071.4%
Team Südsee6.674397762157.1%
Sesquidistus8.77258699-1328.6%
Feldrenner5.871679100-2114.3%
Hähnchen10.9752101891271.4%
Töwenteam9.107349386742.9%
Heidees3.117348377642.9%
Usual Suspects12.127257882-428.6%
Altgummis13.137348985442.9%
UTKA16.147256194-3328.6%
Alkoholweißen Freibierprojekt15.1571661100-3914.3%
Gummis 214.167075197-460.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen