de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Women

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
#Elfie3.1770854540100.0%
Frankas1.276195484785.7%
Foif Christkindli4.375291741771.4%
Margie9.473494603442.9%
JinX11.573482721042.9%
Arschmädchen2.67346763442.9%
MissConnection10.773472591342.9%
GoHo-Girls5.87255571-1628.6%
Woodchicas6.975291622971.4%
Candy14.107346091-3142.9%
YRRRRR15.117346970-142.9%
Heidees7.127347169242.9%
Sesqui12.1373484681642.9%
Team Südsee13.147256684-1828.6%
U de Cologne8.157256274-1228.6%
Quaxi Fröschli16.1670718152-1340.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen