de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Frauen

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Elfie1.17701124666100.0%
Erdferkelinen3.2752107505771.4%
Frankas2.3761100505085.7%
Foif Chrischtkindli6.475289523771.4%
MarGie4.575274581671.4%
Schuss mit Glühwein9.67346874-642.9%
JinX7.77345777-2042.9%
MissConnection12.873470571342.9%
Mainzelluder8.97437265757.1%
GoHo-Girls5.1073480681242.9%
Sesquidistus10.117346487-2342.9%
Yrrr11.127255774-1728.6%
U de Cologne15.137345880-2242.9%
Candy16.147256882-1428.6%
Heidees13.157165980-2114.3%
Candy 214.1670710145-1350.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen