de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Sesquidistus10.17701147836100.0%
Heidees4.274392101-957.1%
Disc-O-Fever1.3761116764085.7%
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge5.4752118932571.4%
DISConnection6.574396762057.1%
Lakritzschnecken14.67438790-357.1%
Baybees15.77348982742.9%
Alkoholweißen Freibierprojekt9.872570100-3028.6%
Zamperl3.9743105782757.1%
Hässliche Erdferkel2.107349292042.9%
7 Schwaben12.1172595108-1328.6%
Gummipuppen16.1272591110-1928.6%
Töwenteam11.137347788-1142.9%
Altgummis13.1471688120-3214.3%
Haaner Hähnchen7.1572577100-2328.6%
Deine Mudder8.167168095-1514.3%

Zeige alle Gruppen