de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Frauen

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Margie5.1770995049100.0%
Frankas1.27437575057.1%
Erdferkelinen2.375284572771.4%
Heidees10.474385602557.1%
MissConnection7.574376621457.1%
Yrrrrr13.67346570-542.9%
Candy 116.77527475-171.4%
U de Cologne11.87257074-428.6%
Sesqui12.97346872-442.9%
Foif Christkindli3.107348576942.9%
Mainzelluder9.117347879-142.9%
GoHo Girls6.127258073728.6%
Lametter Geschmetter15.137257572328.6%
Woodchicas4.147257576-128.6%
Rubiks Boobs8.157256979-1028.6%
Candy A14.1670720128-1080.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen