de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Women

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frankas1.17701095059100.0%
Candy 214.27347991-1242.9%
GoHo7.375278631571.4%
Black Foxx4.474380631757.1%
Mainzelluder10.576175601585.7%
Lametta Geschmetta13.67346166-542.9%
MAD6.77437284-1257.1%
Heidees8.87345966-742.9%
Jinx5.974370571357.1%
Foif Chrischtkindli2.1073481691242.9%
U de Cologne11.117438879957.1%
Margie3.1273479691042.9%
Yrr9.137347569642.9%
Candy 112.147255981-2228.6%
Baybienchen15.157164579-3414.3%
MissTürious16.1670748112-640.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen