de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Sesquidistus5.17701126448100.0%
Zamperl1.2761107683985.7%
Hässliche Erdferkel3.3752114813371.4%
Töwenteam15.47258690-428.6%
7 Schwaben9.57437898-2057.1%
Team Südsee6.674387701757.1%
DiscoFever4.77438594-957.1%
DisConnection7.87348685142.9%
Hähnchen10.975298801871.4%
Altgummis13.107347687-1142.9%
Feldrenner16.117259097-728.6%
Mierda Wehrda8.127257585-1028.6%
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt11.1373485102-1742.9%
Heidees2.1472593106-1328.6%
Gummibärchen A14.1570794128-340.0%
Gummibärchen 112.1670794125-310.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen