de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Savage 7

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frischli Bärs2.196353391466.7%
Sachs N6.287161273487.5%
Airforce Disc4.387152302287.5%
Team Bergfest13.48444638850.0%
Sexy 710.58534044-462.5%
Soul12.68445048250.0%
Bonnsai7.78444340350.0%
Brrring!!5.88353946-737.5%
Frühsport and Many Friends3.98353941-237.5%
Bad Raps Semi Masters1.108353652-1637.5%
Gummis8.118354144-337.5%
Discingo11.128172958-2912.5%
Hammerhead9.137072648-220.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen