de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Furious 5

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
#weissburgunder9.187183354887.5%
Damen Masters NT1.287178314787.5%
Heidees2.374350371357.1%
Candy Crush5.48263174-4325.0%
Tschingderassabum4.585358372162.5%
Amore7.67434940957.1%
Bonnsai10.77255044628.6%
Für Rum und Ehre6.87253356-2328.6%
Sugar Rush8.98354053-1337.5%
Caracals11.108354165-2437.5%
Frischli Bärs3.118083172-410.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen