de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Jungs

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Zamperl1.176195752085.7%
Sesquidistus2.275288602871.4%
Hässliche Erdferkel3.375286691771.4%
Sachs N8.473496861042.9%
Mierda Wehrda9.575289711871.4%
DisConnection5.67347887-942.9%
Hähnchen14.77349592342.9%
Team Südsee4.87166573-814.3%
Deine Mudder10.975293722171.4%
Swim Tonic6.107349795242.9%
Altgummis15.117348592-742.9%
Heidees7.127258085-528.6%
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt13.137348288-642.9%
Töwenteam11.147348582342.9%
Neonbärchen 16.157257092-2228.6%
Heliumbärchen12.1670754119-650.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen