de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mädels

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frankas1.17701106347100.0%
Yrr12.27527972771.4%
Margie4.375282572571.4%
Heidees10.47436565057.1%
Jinx8.574385622357.1%
Mainzelluder7.67347871742.9%
Foif Chrischtkindli3.773496861042.9%
U de Cologne14.87256879-1128.6%
Team Südsee13.97436883-1557.1%
Black Foxx5.107255577-2228.6%
Agar-Agar15.117166090-3014.3%
Pektin16.1270748106-580.0%
Erdferkelinen2.-6336569-450.0%
GoHo6.-6336968150.0%
MAD9.-6246556933.3%
Sesquidistus11.-63373621150.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen