Without grouping
No field defined | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mierda Wehrda | - | ??? | Open | Vorrunde | 0 | - | 0 | Nachholspiel Freilos 1 - Frl 2 | ||||
Weihnachtsbär | - | ??? | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 0 | - | 0 | Nachholspiel Freilos 3 - Frl 4 | ||||
Swim Tonic | - | Endrunde Freilos | Open | Endrunde | ? | - | ? | |||||
Freilos Runde 1 | - | Freilos Runde 2 | Open | Nachholspiele | 1 | - | 1 | |||||
Freilos Runde 3 | - | Freilos Runde 4 | Open | Nachholspiele | 8 | - | 11 | |||||
Freilos Endrunde 1 | - | Freilos Endrunde 2 | Open | Nachholspiele | ? | - | ? | |||||
Endrunde Freilos | - | Freilos XXX | Open | Endrunde Freilos - unsichtbar, nicht löschen | 0 | - | 0 |
ccc
La 17.12.2022
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Mainzelluder | - | U de Cologne | Damen | Apfel | 7 | - | 7 | ||||
09:19 | Black Foxx | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Damen | Apfel | 10 | - | 4 | ||||
09:38 | MarGie | - | Mädchenturnverein | Damen | Apfel | 5 | - | 4 | ||||
09:57 | Zamperl | - | Swim Tonic | Open | Vorrunde | 19 | - | 8 | ||||
10:21 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | Open | Vorrunde | 12 | - | 17 | ||||
10:45 | DISConnection | - | Nikobär | Open | Vorrunde | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
11:09 | Team Südsee | - | Zamperl | Damen | Zimt | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
11:28 | Yrr | - | Weißburgunder | Damen | Zimt | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
11:47 | Heidees | - | Monsterturnverein | Damen | Zimt | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
12:06 | Zamperl | - | Team Südsee | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
12:30 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Sesquidistus | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
12:54 | Swim Tonic | - | Altgummis | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 5 | - | 20 | ||||
13:18 | Monsterturnverein | - | Weißburgunder | Damen | Zimt | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
13:37 | Team Südsee | - | Heidees | Damen | Zimt | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
13:56 | Zamperl | - | Yrr | Damen | Zimt | 6 | - | 9 | ||||
14:15 | Zamperl | - | Heidees | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 18 | - | 10 | ||||
14:39 | Team Südsee | - | DISConnection | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
15:03 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Altgummis | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 16 | - | 12 | ||||
15:27 | Heidees | - | Zamperl | Damen | Zimt | 7 | - | 9 | ||||
15:46 | Weißburgunder | - | Team Südsee | Damen | Zimt | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
16:05 | Monsterturnverein | - | Yrr | Damen | Zimt | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
16:24 | Zamperl | - | Mierda Wehrda | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
16:48 | Töwenteam | - | Heidees | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
17:12 | Sesquidistus | - | Altgummis | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 14 | - | 6 | ||||
17:36 | Team Südsee | - | Monsterturnverein | Damen | Zimt | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
17:55 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Mierda Wehrda | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 12 | - | 14 | Nachholspiel Freilos 1 - Frl 2 | |||
18:19 | Heidees | - | Yrr | Damen | Zimt | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
18:38 | Zamperl | - | Weißburgunder | Damen | Zimt | 7 | - | 14 |
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Weißburgunder | - | Heidees | Damen | Zimt | 14 | - | 6 | ||||
09:19 | Yrr | - | Team Südsee | Damen | Zimt | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
09:38 | Zamperl | - | Monsterturnverein | Damen | Zimt | 12 | - | 8 | ||||
09:57 | Sesquidistus | - | Töwenteam | Open | Vorrunde | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
10:21 | Team Südsee | - | Altgummis | Open | Vorrunde | 16 | - | 5 | ||||
10:45 | Heidees | - | Weihnachtsbär | Open | Vorrunde | 17 | - | 7 | ||||
11:09 | U de Cologne | - | MarGie | Damen | Apfel | 8 | - | 10 | ||||
11:28 | Mainzelluder | - | Black Foxx | Damen | Apfel | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
11:47 | Foif Chrischtkindli | - | Mädchenturnverein | Damen | Apfel | 7 | - | 5 | ||||
12:06 | Heidees | - | DISConnection | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Mierda Wehrda | - | Töwenteam | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 17 | - | 14 | ||||
12:54 | Nikobär | - | Weihnachtsbär | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 2 | 13 | - | 13 | ||||
13:18 | Mädchenturnverein | - | Black Foxx | Damen | Apfel | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
13:37 | U de Cologne | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Damen | Apfel | 12 | - | 12 | ||||
13:56 | MarGie | - | Mainzelluder | Damen | Apfel | 8 | - | 5 | ||||
14:15 | Mierda Wehrda | - | Sesquidistus | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
14:39 | Töwenteam | - | Nikobär | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 16 | - | 4 | ||||
15:03 | Weihnachtsbär | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 2 | - | 19 | ||||
15:27 | Foif Chrischtkindli | - | MarGie | Damen | Apfel | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
15:46 | Black Foxx | - | U de Cologne | Damen | Apfel | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
16:05 | Mädchenturnverein | - | Mainzelluder | Damen | Apfel | 4 | - | 5 | ||||
16:24 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | DISConnection | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
16:48 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Team Südsee | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 12 | - | 12 | ||||
17:12 | Nikobär | - | Swim Tonic | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 4 | 15 | - | 16 | ||||
17:36 | U de Cologne | - | Mädchenturnverein | Damen | Apfel | 12 | - | 5 | ||||
17:55 | Swim Tonic | - | Weihnachtsbär | Open | Vorrunde, Runde 3 | 7 | - | 10 | Nachholspiel Freilos 3 - Frl 4 | |||
18:19 | Foif Chrischtkindli | - | Mainzelluder | Damen | Apfel | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
18:38 | MarGie | - | Black Foxx | Damen | Apfel | 6 | - | 6 |
Su 18.12.2022
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 1 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Altgummis | - | Weihnachtsbär | Open | Endrunde | 16 | - | 10 | ||||
09:55 | Mainzelluder | - | Team Südsee | Damen | Playoff 9-12 | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
10:20 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | DISConnection | Open | Endrunde | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
10:45 | MarGie | - | Monsterturnverein | Damen | Playoff 5-8 | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
11:10 | Zamperl | - | Mierda Wehrda | Open | Finale 1-4 | 14 | - | 16 | ||||
11:35 | Black Foxx | - | Weißburgunder | Damen | Playoff 1-4 | 12 | - | 18 | ||||
12:00 | DISConnection | - | Weihnachtsbär | Open | Endrunde, Runde 2 | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:25 | Team Südsee | - | Mädchenturnverein | Damen | Playoff 9-12 Finals | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
12:50 | Heidees | - | Team Südsee | Open | Endrunde, Runde 2 | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
13:15 | MarGie | - | Zamperl | Damen | Playoff 5-8 Finals | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
13:40 | Black Foxx | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Damen | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 17 | - | 9 | ||||
14:05 | Mierda Wehrda | - | Sesquidistus | Open | Finale 1-4 Finals | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
14:30 | Weißburgunder | - | Yrr | Damen | Playoff 1-4 Finals | 10 | - | 11 |
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 2 | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Heidees | - | Nikobär | Open | Endrunde | 16 | - | 10 | ||||
09:55 | Heidees | - | Mädchenturnverein | Damen | Playoff 9-12 | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
10:20 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Team Südsee | Open | Endrunde | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
10:45 | Zamperl | - | U de Cologne | Damen | Playoff 5-8 | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
11:10 | Töwenteam | - | Sesquidistus | Open | Finale 1-4 | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
11:35 | Yrr | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Damen | Playoff 1-4 | 16 | - | 9 | ||||
12:00 | Altgummis | - | Swim Tonic | Open | Endrunde, Runde 2 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
12:25 | Mainzelluder | - | Heidees | Damen | Playoff 9-12 Finals | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
12:50 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Nikobär | Open | Endrunde, Runde 2 | 20 | - | 13 | ||||
13:15 | Monsterturnverein | - | U de Cologne | Damen | Playoff 5-8 Finals | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
13:40 | Zamperl | - | Töwenteam | Open | Finale 1-4 Finals | 17 | - | 15 | ||||
14:05 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Swim Tonic | Open | Endrunde, Runde 2 | 15 | - | 11 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 16.5.2024 20:12