Eggenstein Neureut Alle Gruppierungen

Eggenstein

Sa 16.12.2023

Sporthallen Eggenstein Feld 1
09:30 Sesquidistus - Gummis 2 Open Pool E1 26 - 5
09:55 Hässliche Erdferkel - Altgummis Open Pool E2 22 - 11
10:20 Weißburgunder - Team Südsee Frauen Pool E1 15 - 4
10:45 Sesquidistus - Phantasia Frauen Pool E2 10 - 7
11:10 Team Südsee - Sesquidistus Open Pool E1 8 - 17
11:35 U de Cologne - Weißburgunder Frauen Pool E1 7 - 18
12:00 Heidees - Hässliche Erdferkel Open Pool E2 10 - 13
12:25 Heidees - Sesquidistus Frauen Pool E2 9 - 14
12:50 Sesquidistus - Bremen Open Pool E1 18 - 11
13:15 Hässliche Erdferkel - Schleichkobolde Open Pool E2 12 - 9
13:40 Weißburgunder - MarGie Frauen Pool E1 17 - 10
14:05 Sesquidistus - Gruvity Frauen Pool E2 11 - 11
14:30 Team Südsee - Heidees Open Lo E 16 - 9
15:00 Sesquidistus - Schleichkobolde Open Hi E 15 - 13
15:30 Team Südsee - Phantasia Frauen Lo E 22 - 12
16:00 Weißburgunder - Sesquidistus Frauen Hi E 16 - 18
16:30 Team Südsee - Altgummis Open Lo E 15 - 13
17:00 Team Südsee - Heidees Frauen Lo E 10 - 16
17:30 Sesquidistus - Hässliche Erdferkel Open Hi E 14 - 14
18:00 Weißburgunder - Gruvity Frauen Hi E 12 - 22
Sporthallen Eggenstein Feld 2
09:30 Bremen - Team Südsee Open Pool E1 17 - 12
09:55 Schleichkobolde - Heidees Open Pool E2 24 - 13
10:20 MarGie - U de Cologne Frauen Pool E1 5 - 9
10:45 Gruvity - Heidees Frauen Pool E2 20 - 6
11:10 Gummis 2 - Bremen Open Pool E1 6 - 15
11:35 Team Südsee - MarGie Frauen Pool E1 13 - 11
12:00 Altgummis - Schleichkobolde Open Pool E2 13 - 18
12:25 Phantasia - Gruvity Frauen Pool E2 6 - 17
12:50 Team Südsee - Gummis 2 Open Pool E1 18 - 9
13:15 Heidees - Altgummis Open Pool E2 12 - 13
13:40 U de Cologne - Team Südsee Frauen Pool E1 11 - 10
14:05 Heidees - Phantasia Frauen Pool E2 12 - 11
14:30 Altgummis - Gummis 2 Open Lo E 15 - 13
15:00 Hässliche Erdferkel - Bremen Open Hi E 21 - 7
15:30 Heidees - MarGie Frauen Lo E 10 - 10
16:00 Gruvity - U de Cologne Frauen Hi E 22 - 10
16:30 Gummis 2 - Heidees Open Lo E 16 - 25
17:00 MarGie - Phantasia Frauen Lo E 11 - 14
17:30 Bremen - Schleichkobolde Open Hi E 15 - 20
18:00 U de Cologne - Sesquidistus Frauen Hi E 12 - 15

Neureut

Sa 16.12.2023

Sporthalle Neureut Feld 1
09:30 Zamperl - Gummis 1 Open Pool N1 27 - 5
09:55 Wolfs - Las Mingas Open Pool N2 24 - 11
10:20 Yrr - Altcandys Frauen Pool N1 17 - 2
10:45 Black Foxx - Cassata Frauen Pool N2 10 - 4
11:10 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Zamperl Open Pool N1 7 - 21
11:35 Würzburg - Yrr Frauen Pool N1 13 - 8
12:00 Paradisco - Wolfs Open Pool N2 9 - 23
12:25 DAmn - Black Foxx Frauen Pool N2 8 - 15
12:50 Zamperl - DisConnection Open Pool N1 17 - 13
13:15 Wolfs - Töwenteam Open Pool N2 20 - 16
13:40 Yrr - Zamperl Frauen Pool N1 10 - 13
14:05 Black Foxx - Originals Frauen Pool N2 9 - 9
14:30 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Paradisco Open Lo N 21 - 12
15:00 Zamperl - Töwenteam Open Hi N 17 - 12
15:30 Yrr - DAmn Frauen Lo N 17 - 8
16:00 Zamperl - Originals Frauen Hi N 16 - 10
16:30 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Las Mingas Open Lo N 15 - 18
17:00 Yrr - Cassata Frauen Lo N 18 - 8
17:30 Zamperl - Wolfs Open Hi N 14 - 17
18:00 Zamperl - Black Foxx Frauen Hi N 15 - 11
Sporthalle Neureut Feld 2
09:30 DisConnection - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt Open Pool N1 16 - 14
09:55 Töwenteam - Paradisco Open Pool N2 22 - 10
10:20 Zamperl - Würzburg Frauen Pool N1 15 - 10
10:45 Originals - DAmn Frauen Pool N2 19 - 9
11:10 Gummis 1 - DisConnection Open Pool N1 11 - 19
11:35 Altcandys - Zamperl Frauen Pool N1 6 - 17
12:00 Las Mingas - Töwenteam Open Pool N2 15 - 17
12:25 Cassata - Originals Frauen Pool N2 8 - 9
12:50 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Gummis 1 Open Pool N1 19 - 8
13:15 Paradisco - Las Mingas Open Pool N2 13 - 17
13:40 Würzburg - Altcandys Frauen Pool N1 14 - 6
14:05 DAmn - Cassata Frauen Pool N2 5 - 10
14:30 Las Mingas - Gummis 1 Open Lo N 20 - 13
15:00 Wolfs - DisConnection Open Hi N 25 - 13
15:30 Cassata - Altcandys Frauen Lo N 15 - 11
16:00 Black Foxx - Würzburg Frauen Hi N 17 - 14
16:30 Gummis 1 - Paradisco Open Lo N 16 - 13
17:00 Altcandys - DAmn Frauen Lo N 16 - 15
17:30 DisConnection - Töwenteam Open Hi N 14 - 22
18:00 Würzburg - Originals Frauen Hi N 17 - 13

So 17.12.2023

Sporthalle Neureut Feld 1
09:30 Altcandys - MarGie Frauen Finals 12-16 5 - 16
09:50 Gummis 1 - Gummis 2 Open Finals 12-16 14 - 8
10:10 Yrr - Team Südsee Frauen Finals 9-11 12 - 7
10:30 Las Mingas - Altgummis Open Finals 9-11 14 - 13
10:50 Würzburg - U de Cologne Frauen Finals 5-8 11 - 7
11:10 Töwenteam - Bremen Open Finals 5-8 15 - 10
11:30 Zamperl - Sesquidistus Frauen Finals 1-4 4 - 5
11:50 Wolfs - Sesquidistus Open Finals 1-4 8 - 12
12:10 MarGie - Phantasia Frauen Finals 12-16 Finals 14 - 7
12:30 Gummis 1 - Paradisco Open Finals 12-16 Finals 9 - 11
12:50 Yrr - Heidees Frauen Finals 9-11 Finals 12 - 6
13:10 Las Mingas - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt Open Finals 9-11 Finals 10 - 11
13:30 Würzburg - Weißburgunder Frauen Finals 5-8 Finals 12 - 7
13:50 Töwenteam - Schleichkobolde Open Finals 5-8 Finals 10 - 16
14:10 Wolfs - Hässliche Erdferkel Open Finals 1-4 Finals 12 - 11
14:30 Sesquidistus - Gruvity Frauen Finals 1-4 Finals 8 - 9
14:55 Sesquidistus - Zamperl Open Finals 1-4 Finals 5 - 12
Sporthalle Neureut Feld 2
09:30 Phantasia - DAmn Frauen Finals 12-16 11 - 4
09:50 Heidees - Paradisco Open Finals 12-16 12 - 13
10:10 Heidees - Cassata Frauen Finals 9-11 7 - 5
10:30 Team Südsee - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt Open Finals 9-11 9 - 10
10:50 Weißburgunder - Originals Frauen Finals 5-8 13 - 8
11:10 Schleichkobolde - DisConnection Open Finals 5-8 15 - 9
11:30 Gruvity - Black Foxx Frauen Finals 1-4 16 - 7
11:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - Zamperl Open Finals 1-4 4 - 6
12:10 Altcandys - DAmn Frauen Finals 12-16 Finals 11 - 6
12:30 Gummis 2 - Heidees Open Finals 12-16 Finals 12 - 13
12:50 Team Südsee - Cassata Frauen Finals 9-11 Finals 6 - 4
13:10 Altgummis - Team Südsee Open Finals 9-11 Finals 5 - 10
13:30 U de Cologne - Originals Frauen Finals 5-8 Finals 11 - 14
13:50 Bremen - DisConnection Open Finals 5-8 Finals 9 - 8
14:10 Zamperl - Black Foxx Frauen Finals 1-4 Finals 8 - 5

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 23:23