ccc
La 17.12.2022
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 1 |
09:00 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Apfel |
7 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:19 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Apfel |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
09:38 |
MarGie |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Apfel |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:09 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen |
Zimt |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:28 |
Yrr |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Zimt |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:47 |
Heidees |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:18 |
Monsterturnverein |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:37 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Heidees |
Damen |
Zimt |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:56 |
Zamperl |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Zimt |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:27 |
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:46 |
Weißburgunder |
- |
Team Südsee |
Damen |
Zimt |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
16:05 |
Monsterturnverein |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Zimt |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:36 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Zimt |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:19 |
Heidees |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
18:38 |
Zamperl |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 2 |
09:00 |
Weißburgunder |
- |
Heidees |
Damen |
Zimt |
14 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:19 |
Yrr |
- |
Team Südsee |
Damen |
Zimt |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:38 |
Zamperl |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Zimt |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:09 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
Damen |
Apfel |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:28 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen |
Apfel |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:47 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Apfel |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:18 |
Mädchenturnverein |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen |
Apfel |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:37 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Apfel |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:56 |
MarGie |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Damen |
Apfel |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:27 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
MarGie |
Damen |
Apfel |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:46 |
Black Foxx |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Apfel |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:05 |
Mädchenturnverein |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Damen |
Apfel |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
17:36 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Apfel |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
18:19 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Damen |
Apfel |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
18:38 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen |
Apfel |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 1 |
09:55 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Team Südsee |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:45 |
MarGie |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:35 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 |
12 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:25 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 Finals |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:15 |
MarGie |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:40 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
17 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Weißburgunder |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sporthalle Neureut Kenttä 2 |
09:55 |
Heidees |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:45 |
Zamperl |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:35 |
Yrr |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 |
16 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:25 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Heidees |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 Finals |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:15 |
Monsterturnverein |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.5.2024 09:41