La 17.12.2022 09:00
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Apfel |
7 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Weißburgunder |
- |
Heidees |
Damen |
Zimt |
14 |
- |
6 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 09:19
Kenttä 1 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Apfel |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Yrr |
- |
Team Südsee |
Damen |
Zimt |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 09:38
Kenttä 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Apfel |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Zimt |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 11:09
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen |
Zimt |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
MarGie |
Damen |
Apfel |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 11:28
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Zimt |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen |
Apfel |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 11:47
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Apfel |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 13:18
Kenttä 1 |
Monsterturnverein |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Mädchenturnverein |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen |
Apfel |
1 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 13:37
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Heidees |
Damen |
Zimt |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Apfel |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 13:56
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Zimt |
6 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Damen |
Apfel |
8 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 15:27
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
MarGie |
Damen |
Apfel |
11 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 15:46
Kenttä 1 |
Weißburgunder |
- |
Team Südsee |
Damen |
Zimt |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Apfel |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 16:05
Kenttä 1 |
Monsterturnverein |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Zimt |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Mädchenturnverein |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Damen |
Apfel |
4 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 17:36
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Zimt |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Apfel |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 18:19
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Damen |
Apfel |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
La 17.12.2022 18:38
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Zimt |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
MarGie |
- |
Black Foxx |
Damen |
Apfel |
6 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 09:55
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Team Südsee |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 10:45
Kenttä 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Monsterturnverein |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 11:35
Kenttä 1 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Weißburgunder |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 |
12 |
- |
18 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Yrr |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 |
16 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 12:25
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mädchenturnverein |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 Finals |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Heidees |
Damen |
Playoff 9-12 Finals |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 13:15
Kenttä 1 |
MarGie |
- |
Zamperl |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Kenttä 2 |
Monsterturnverein |
- |
U de Cologne |
Damen |
Playoff 5-8 Finals |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 13:40
Kenttä 1 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
17 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Su 18.12.2022 14:30
Kenttä 1 |
Weißburgunder |
- |
Yrr |
Damen |
Playoff 1-4 Finals |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 13.5.2024 07:34