Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt10.00000000.0%
Altgummis11.00000000.0%
Ars Ludendi9.00000000.0%
DISConnection5.00000000.0%
Gummis 112.00000000.0%
Gummis 213.00000000.0%
Hässliche Erdferkel3.00000000.0%
Heidees8.00000000.0%
Mierda Wehrda6.00000000.0%
Sesquidistus2.00000000.0%
Swim Tonic8.00000000.0%
Team Südsee4.00000000.0%
Zamperl1.00000000.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen