Klassenstatistik: Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%PwrR
Mierda Wehrda13.27437871757.1%4.77
Weihnachtsbär12.117165587-3214.3%-6.92
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt9.563386751150%1.71
Altgummis10.106337475-150%-2.24
DISConnection5.76427771666.7%-0.41
Hässliche Erdferkel3.663381661550%1.48
Heidees6.96337672450%0.19
Nikobär11.126066396-330%-7.03
Sesquidistus2.165171551683.3%5.36
Swim Tonic7.136156194-3316.7%-7.35
Team Südsee4.86337064650%2.09
Töwenteam8.46247669733.3%3.58
Zamperl1.365193662783.3%5.84
???14.02020000%-1.07
Endrunde Freilos15.141010000%0
Freilos Runde 116.01011100%0
Freilos Runde 217.01011100%0
Freilos Runde 318.0101811-30%-1.50
Freilos Runde 419.01101183100%1.50
Freilos XXX22.01010000%0
Freilos Endrunde 120.00000000%0
Freilos Endrunde 221.00000000%0
Gesamt41.72.344.644.600.000

Zeige alle Gruppen