Klassenstatistik Damen

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Black Foxx4.00000000.0%
Foif Chrischtkindli5.00000000.0%
Gummis 111.00000000.0%
Gummis 212.00000000.0%
Heidees6.00000000.0%
Mainzelluder8.00000000.0%
MarGie1.00000000.0%
Team Südsee10.00000000.0%
U de Cologne9.00000000.0%
Weißburgunder3.00000000.0%
Yrr7.00000000.0%
Zamperl2.00000000.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen