Samstag Eggenstein Samstag Neureut Samstag Rennbuckel Sonntag Neureut Junior All groupings
Jungs
Pool E1 |
21.12.2019 |
10:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Altgummis |
17 |
- |
12 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
10:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Sachs N |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
16 |
- |
15 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:35 |
Kenttä 2 |
Altgummis |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sachs N |
- |
Altgummis |
18 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Pool E2 |
21.12.2019 |
09:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Neonbärchen |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
09:55 |
Kenttä 2 |
DisConnection |
- |
Töwenteam |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Team Südsee |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:25 |
Kenttä 2 |
Neonbärchen |
- |
DisConnection |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
DisConnection |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:05 |
Kenttä 2 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Neonbärchen |
17 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Pool N1 |
21.12.2019 |
09:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
23 |
- |
9 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
09:55 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Deine Mudder |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Zamperl |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:25 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
6 |
- |
23 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:05 |
Kenttä 2 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
16 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Pool N2 |
21.12.2019 |
10:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
19 |
- |
5 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
10:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Hähnchen |
14 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Sesquidistus |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:35 |
Kenttä 2 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Swim Tonic |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Swim Tonic |
19 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Hi E |
21.12.2019 |
15:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Team Südsee |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DisConnection |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:25 |
Kenttä 1 |
DisConnection |
- |
Sachs N |
10 |
- |
18 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:25 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Lo E |
21.12.2019 |
15:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Altgummis |
- |
Neonbärchen |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Töwenteam |
18 |
- |
13 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Altgummis |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Neonbärchen |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Hi N |
21.12.2019 |
15:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hähnchen |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Sesquidistus |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Hähnchen |
16 |
- |
20 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Zamperl |
13 |
- |
12 |
Showgame J |
|
Lo N |
21.12.2019 |
15:20 |
Kenttä 1 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:20 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Swim Tonic |
10 |
- |
19 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Deine Mudder |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Finals 1-4 |
22.12.2019 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Zamperl |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
11:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Finals 1-4 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
14:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sachs N |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Sesquidistus |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Finals 5-8 |
22.12.2019 |
10:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
10:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Hähnchen |
- |
DisConnection |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Finals 5-8 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
13:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
DisConnection |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
13:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hähnchen |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Finals 9-12 |
22.12.2019 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Swim Tonic |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
10:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Altgummis |
18 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Finals 9-12 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Deine Mudder |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Altgummis |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Finals 13-16 |
22.12.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Neonbärchen |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Finals 13-16 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
12:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Neonbärchen |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mädels
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
21.12.2019 |
10:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Pektin |
21 |
- |
8 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
10:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
MAD |
- |
Team Südsee |
17 |
- |
7 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frankas |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Pektin |
- |
MAD |
9 |
- |
18 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
MAD |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Pektin |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
21.12.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Yrr |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
GoHo |
- |
Mainzelluder |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Yrr |
- |
GoHo |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
GoHo |
14 |
- |
18 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Yrr |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
21.12.2019 |
10:45 |
Kenttä 1 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Agar-Agar |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
10:45 |
Kenttä 2 |
Jinx |
- |
Sesquidistus |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:00 |
Kenttä 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Jinx |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:15 |
Kenttä 1 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Jinx |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:15 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Agar-Agar |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
21.12.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Margie |
- |
U de Cologne |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
09:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Margie |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Black Foxx |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Margie |
- |
Black Foxx |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
U de Cologne |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Hi E |
21.12.2019 |
14:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
GoHo |
17 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:55 |
Kenttä 2 |
MAD |
- |
Yrr |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Yrr |
- |
Frankas |
12 |
- |
18 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:35 |
Kenttä 2 |
MAD |
- |
GoHo |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Lo E |
21.12.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mainzelluder |
6 |
- |
18 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Pektin |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
8 |
- |
19 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Team Südsee |
15 |
- |
16 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Pektin |
- |
Mainzelluder |
6 |
- |
17 |
|
|
Hi N |
21.12.2019 |
14:55 |
Kenttä 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Heidees |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:55 |
Kenttä 2 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Margie |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:35 |
Kenttä 2 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Heidees |
11 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
17:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Margie |
- |
Sesquidistus |
10 |
- |
14 |
Showgame M |
|
Lo N |
21.12.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Jinx |
- |
Black Foxx |
14 |
- |
5 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
U de Cologne |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Jinx |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Black Foxx |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Finals 1-4 |
22.12.2019 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Yrr |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Finals 1-4 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
14:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Sesquidistus |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
14:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Finals 5-8 |
22.12.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
GoHo |
- |
Margie |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
11:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
Heidees |
- |
MAD |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finals 5-8 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
13:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Margie |
- |
Heidees |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
13:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
GoHo |
- |
MAD |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Finals 9-12 |
22.12.2019 |
10:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
U de Cologne |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
10:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Jinx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Finals 9-12 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Jinx |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
13:10 |
Kenttä 2 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
9 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Finals 13-16 |
22.12.2019 |
09:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Agar-Agar |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
09:50 |
Kenttä 2 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Pektin |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finals 13-16 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Black Foxx |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12:30 |
Kenttä 2 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Pektin |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
U17
Pool U17 |
21.12.2019 |
10:22 |
Kenttä 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:06 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:50 |
Kenttä 1 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Bad Raps |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:34 |
Kenttä 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Piratos |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:18 |
Kenttä 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:02 |
Kenttä 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Finale U17 |
21.12.2019 |
14:46 |
Kenttä 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Piratos |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finale U17 Finals |
21.12.2019 |
16:14 |
Kenttä 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Bad Raps |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Pool U17 - Teil 2 |
22.12.2019 |
11:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Piratos |
17 |
- |
9 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12:30 |
Kenttä 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
14:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
U14
Pool U14 |
21.12.2019 |
10:00 |
Kenttä 1 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Bad Raps A |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
10:44 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps 1 |
- |
Juniorwolves |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
11:28 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:12 |
Kenttä 1 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Piratos |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
12:56 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps 1 |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
5 |
- |
3 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
13:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Juniorwolves |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
14:24 |
Kenttä 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:08 |
Kenttä 1 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
15:52 |
Kenttä 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Bad Raps A |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
21.12.2019 |
16:36 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Piratos |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finale U14 |
22.12.2019 |
11:40 |
Kenttä 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Piratos |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
12:05 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
Finale U14 Finals |
22.12.2019 |
13:10 |
Kenttä 1 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Piratos |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
22.12.2019 |
13:35 |
Kenttä 1 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
? |
- |
? |
|
|
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 8.6.2024 10:10