Samstag Sonntag Alle Gruppierungen
Samstag
Sa 22.12.2018
Sporthalle Neureut Feld 1 |
09:30 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open |
Pool B Neureut |
10 |
- |
18 |
|
|
10:45 |
Zamperl |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open |
Pool A Neureut |
17 |
- |
6 |
|
|
11:10 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
Open |
Pool B Neureut |
24 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:00 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Zamperl |
Open |
Pool A Neureut |
11 |
- |
22 |
|
|
12:50 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open |
Pool B Neureut |
19 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:15 |
Zamperl |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
Open |
Pool A Neureut |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:30 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
Open |
Pool Lo Neureut |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:55 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open |
Pool Hi Neureut |
7 |
- |
19 |
|
|
16:10 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
Open |
Pool Lo Neureut |
14 |
- |
16 |
|
|
17:25 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Zamperl |
Open |
Pool Hi Neureut |
14 |
- |
18 |
|
|
Sporthalle Neureut Feld 2 |
09:30 |
Gummibärchen A |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open |
Pool B Neureut |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
|
10:45 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Pool A Neureut |
15 |
- |
17 |
|
|
11:10 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Open |
Pool B Neureut |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
Open |
Pool A Neureut |
11 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:50 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
Open |
Pool B Neureut |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:15 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open |
Pool A Neureut |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Open |
Pool Lo Neureut |
21 |
- |
17 |
|
|
14:55 |
Zamperl |
- |
Team Südsee |
Open |
Pool Hi Neureut |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
16:10 |
Gummibärchen A |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open |
Pool Lo Neureut |
19 |
- |
19 |
|
|
17:25 |
Team Südsee |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Pool Hi Neureut |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Karlsruhe, Rennbuckelhalle Feld 1 |
09:30 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Heidees |
Open |
Pool C Rennbuckel |
19 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:55 |
Töwenteam |
- |
DisConnection |
Open |
Pool C Rennbuckel |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:20 |
DiscoFever |
- |
Altgummis |
Open |
Pool D Rennbuckel |
17 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Gummibärchen 1 |
Open |
Pool D Rennbuckel |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:10 |
Heidees |
- |
Töwenteam |
Open |
Pool C Rennbuckel |
13 |
- |
20 |
|
|
11:35 |
DisConnection |
- |
Hähnchen |
Open |
Pool C Rennbuckel |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:00 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
DiscoFever |
Open |
Pool D Rennbuckel |
11 |
- |
17 |
|
|
12:25 |
Altgummis |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Open |
Pool D Rennbuckel |
9 |
- |
19 |
|
|
12:50 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Töwenteam |
Open |
Pool C Rennbuckel |
13 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:15 |
Heidees |
- |
DisConnection |
Open |
Pool C Rennbuckel |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
13:40 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
Altgummis |
Open |
Pool D Rennbuckel |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:05 |
DiscoFever |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Open |
Pool D Rennbuckel |
7 |
- |
19 |
|
|
14:50 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
Hähnchen |
Open |
Pool Lo Rennbuckel |
15 |
- |
21 |
|
|
15:15 |
Altgummis |
- |
Heidees |
Open |
Pool Lo Rennbuckel |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:40 |
DisConnection |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Open |
Pool Hi Rennbuckel |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:05 |
Töwenteam |
- |
DiscoFever |
Open |
Pool Hi Rennbuckel |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:30 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Altgummis |
Open |
Pool Lo Rennbuckel |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:55 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen 1 |
Open |
Pool Lo Rennbuckel |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:20 |
DiscoFever |
- |
DisConnection |
Open |
Pool Hi Rennbuckel |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:45 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Töwenteam |
Open |
Pool Hi Rennbuckel |
18 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Sonntag
So 23.12.2018
Sporthalle Neureut Feld 1 |
09:50 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Gummibärchen 1 |
Open |
Semi 13-16 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Altgummis |
Open |
Semi 9-12 |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:10 |
Team Südsee |
- |
DiscoFever |
Open |
Semi 5-8 |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Zamperl |
- |
Töwenteam |
Open |
Semi 1-4 |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:30 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Heidees |
Open |
Finale 13-16 |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
Altgummis |
- |
Hähnchen |
Open |
Finale 9-12 |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:50 |
Team Südsee |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Finale 5-8 |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:50 |
Zamperl |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Open |
Finale 1-4 |
9 |
- |
11 |
Finale Open |
|
Sporthalle Neureut Feld 2 |
09:50 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
Open |
Semi 13-16 |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:30 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open |
Semi 9-12 |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:10 |
DisConnection |
- |
7 Schwaben |
Open |
Semi 5-8 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:50 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open |
Semi 1-4 |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:30 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
Open |
Finale 13-16 |
30 |
- |
30 |
|
|
13:10 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Feldrenner |
Open |
Finale 9-12 |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:50 |
DiscoFever |
- |
DisConnection |
Open |
Finale 5-8 |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:10 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Open |
Finale 1-4 |
7 |
- |
13 |
Platz 3 Open |
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 10.6.2024 11:49