ccc2017
Sa 16.12.2017 Sporthalle Eggenstein
Frauen C Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Yrrrrr | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | Margie | - | Sesqui | 16 | - | 3 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Sesqui | - | Woodchicas | 12 | - | 12 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 2 | Yrrrrr | - | Margie | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Margie | 10 | - | 17 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 2 | Sesqui | - | Yrrrrr | 14 | - | 11 |
Frauen D Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Candy 1 | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
09:55 | Feld 2 | Rubiks Boobs | - | Mainzelluder | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Mainzelluder | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Candy 1 | - | Rubiks Boobs | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Frankas | - | Rubiks Boobs | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | Mainzelluder | - | Candy 1 | 11 | - | 12 |
Frauen O Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Feld 1 | Margie | - | Rubiks Boobs | 14 | - | 8 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Yrrrrr | - | Mainzelluder | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | Rubiks Boobs | - | Yrrrrr | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 2 | Mainzelluder | - | Margie | 10 | - | 11 |
Frauen P Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | Feld 1 | Candy 1 | - | Sesqui | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
14:55 | Feld 2 | Frankas | - | Woodchicas | 12 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Woodchicas | - | Candy 1 | 10 | - | 12 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 2 | Sesqui | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 12 |
Open G Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 1 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Gummis Dark | 20 | - | 9 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | Baybees | - | Mainz | 22 | - | 11 | ||||
13:15 | Feld 1 | Mainz | - | Disc-O-Fever | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
13:15 | Feld 2 | Gummis Dark | - | Baybees | 6 | - | 17 | ||||
14:05 | Feld 1 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Baybees | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
14:05 | Feld 2 | Mainz | - | Gummis Dark | 15 | - | 15 |
Open H Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Feld 1 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | 11 | - | 17 | ||||
10:45 | Feld 2 | Sesqui | - | Haaner Hähnchen | 17 | - | 11 | ||||
11:35 | Feld 1 | Haaner Hähnchen | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
11:35 | Feld 2 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Sesqui | 12 | - | 18 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Haaner Hähnchen | - | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Sesqui | 15 | - | 13 |
Open U Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | Feld 1 | Baybees | - | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | 10 | - | 10 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 2 | Gummis Dark | - | Haaner Hähnchen | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:35 | Feld 1 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Gummis Dark | 11 | - | 8 | ||||
16:35 | Feld 2 | Haaner Hähnchen | - | Baybees | 14 | - | 18 |
Open V Egg. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Feld 1 | Sesqui | - | Mainz | 23 | - | 7 | ||||
15:45 | Feld 2 | Hässliche Erdferkel | - | Disc-O-Fever | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
17:25 | Feld 1 | Disc-O-Fever | - | Sesqui | 10 | - | 16 | ||||
17:25 | Feld 2 | Mainz | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 11 | - | 14 |
Sa 16.12.2017 Sporthalle Neureut
Frauen A Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Erdferkelinen | - | Lametter Geschmetter | 10 | - | 10 | ||||
09:30 | Feld 2 | MissConnection | - | Heidees | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Erdferkelinen | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 2 | Lametter Geschmetter | - | MissConnection | 9 | - | 10 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 1 | Erdferkelinen | - | MissConnection | 17 | - | 10 | ||||
12:25 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Lametter Geschmetter | 13 | - | 10 |
Frauen B Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:55 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | Candy A | 22 | - | 1 | ||||
09:55 | Feld 2 | GoHo Girls | - | U de Cologne | 16 | - | 9 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Foif Christkindli | 9 | - | 9 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Candy A | - | GoHo Girls | 3 | - | 18 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | GoHo Girls | 13 | - | 13 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Candy A | 20 | - | 4 |
Frauen M Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | Feld 1 | Erdferkelinen | - | U de Cologne | 14 | - | 5 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 2 | Lametter Geschmetter | - | Foif Christkindli | 14 | - | 16 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | Erdferkelinen | 6 | - | 16 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Lametter Geschmetter | 12 | - | 10 |
Frauen N Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:55 | Feld 1 | GoHo Girls | - | MissConnection | 11 | - | 11 | ||||
14:55 | Feld 2 | Candy A | - | Heidees | 2 | - | 20 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | GoHo Girls | 17 | - | 7 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 2 | MissConnection | - | Candy A | 17 | - | 4 |
Open E Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | Töwenteam | 17 | - | 9 | ||||
10:45 | Feld 2 | DisConnection | - | Dresden | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
11:35 | Feld 1 | Dresden | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
11:35 | Feld 2 | Töwenteam | - | DisConnection | 11 | - | 20 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | DisConnection | 10 | - | 9 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 2 | Dresden | - | Töwenteam | 25 | - | 9 |
Open F Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Altgummis | 20 | - | 7 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | Team Südsee | - | Gummis Light | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
13:15 | Feld 1 | Altgummis | - | Team Südsee | 7 | - | 12 | ||||
13:15 | Feld 2 | Gummis Light | - | Zamperl | 10 | - | 19 | ||||
14:05 | Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Team Südsee | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
14:05 | Feld 2 | Gummis Light | - | Altgummis | 17 | - | 14 |
Open S Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:20 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | Gummis Light | 21 | - | 10 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 2 | Töwenteam | - | Team Südsee | 6 | - | 20 | ||||
16:35 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | 13 | - | 13 | ||||
16:35 | Feld 2 | Gummis Light | - | Töwenteam | 14 | - | 12 |
Open T Neur. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45 | Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | DisConnection | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
15:45 | Feld 2 | Altgummis | - | Dresden | 12 | - | 19 | ||||
17:25 | Feld 1 | Dresden | - | Zamperl | 13 | - | 19 | ||||
17:25 | Feld 2 | DisConnection | - | Altgummis | 19 | - | 13 |
So 17.12.2017 Sporthalle Neureut
Frauen Top 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:50 | Feld 1 | Erdferkelinen | - | Margie | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
11:50 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Frankas | 10 | - | 13 |
Frauen Top 4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10 | Feld 2 | Erdferkelinen | - | Heidees | 8 | - | 5 | ||||
14:55 | Feld 1 | Margie | - | Frankas | 13 | - | 5 |
Frauen Top 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Yrrrrr | 5 | - | 10 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 2 | MissConnection | - | Candy 1 | 11 | - | 4 |
Frauen Top 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:50 | Feld 1 | Yrrrrr | - | MissConnection | 4 | - | 9 | ||||
13:50 | Feld 2 | U de Cologne | - | Candy 1 | 10 | - | 11 |
Frauen Top 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | Mainzelluder | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
10:30 | Feld 2 | GoHo Girls | - | Sesqui | 4 | - | 8 |
Frauen Top 9-12 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:10 | Feld 1 | Foif Christkindli | - | Sesqui | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 2 | Mainzelluder | - | GoHo Girls | 12 | - | 11 |
Frauen Top 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Lametter Geschmetter | - | Rubiks Boobs | 9 | - | 5 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Candy A | - | Woodchicas | 0 | - | 19 |
Frauen Top 13-16 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | Feld 1 | Lametter Geschmetter | - | Woodchicas | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 2 | Rubiks Boobs | - | Candy A | 12 | - | 6 |
Open Best 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | Baybees | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Zamperl | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 13 | - | 10 |
Open BestBest 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:10 | Feld 1 | Baybees | - | Hässliche Erdferkel | 19 | - | 12 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge | - | Zamperl | 14 | - | 17 |
Open Best 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Feld 2 | Dresden | - | Sesqui | 14 | - | 16 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | 13 | - | 6 |
Open Best 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Sesqui | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 2 | Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt | - | Dresden | 5 | - | 10 |
Open Best 9-12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Feld 1 | Gummis Light | - | Gummis Dark | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
10:10 | Feld 2 | DisConnection | - | Disc-O-Fever | 14 | - | 10 |
Open Best 9-12 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:50 | Feld 1 | Gummis Light | - | DisConnection | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 2 | Gummis Dark | - | Disc-O-Fever | 14 | - | 11 |
Open Best 13-16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 2 | Töwenteam | - | Haaner Hähnchen | 10 | - | 16 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 2 | Altgummis | - | Mainz | 18 | - | 6 |
Open Best 13-16 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:10 | Feld 1 | Haaner Hähnchen | - | Altgummis | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:10 | Feld 2 | Töwenteam | - | Mainz | 15 | - | 9 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 4.5.2024 13:33