La 21.12.2019 09:30
Kenttä 1 | Foif Chrischtkindli | - | Yrr | Mädels | Pool E2 (Eggenstein) | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Margie | - | U de Cologne | Mädels | Pool N2 (Neureut) | 14 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | GoHo | - | Mainzelluder | Mädels | Pool E2 (Eggenstein) | 9 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | Heidees | Mädels | Pool N2 (Neureut) | 10 | - | 11 |
La 21.12.2019 10:45
Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | Pektin | Mädels | Pool E1 (Eggenstein) | 21 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Erdferkelinen | - | Agar-Agar | Mädels | Pool N1 (Neureut) | 15 | - | 9 | ||
Kenttä 2 | MAD | - | Team Südsee | Mädels | Pool E1 (Eggenstein) | 17 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Jinx | - | Sesquidistus | Mädels | Pool N1 (Neureut) | 12 | - | 12 |
La 21.12.2019 11:10
Kenttä 1 | Mainzelluder | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Mädels | Pool E2 (Eggenstein) | 10 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Heidees | - | Margie | Mädels | Pool N2 (Neureut) | 4 | - | 16 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Yrr | - | GoHo | Mädels | Pool E2 (Eggenstein) | 12 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | U de Cologne | - | Black Foxx | Mädels | Pool N2 (Neureut) | 13 | - | 5 |
La 21.12.2019 12:00
Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Frankas | Mädels | Pool E1 (Eggenstein) | 4 | - | 18 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Sesquidistus | - | Erdferkelinen | Mädels | Pool N1 (Neureut) | 14 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Pektin | - | MAD | Mädels | Pool E1 (Eggenstein) | 9 | - | 18 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Agar-Agar | - | Jinx | Mädels | Pool N1 (Neureut) | 7 | - | 14 |
La 21.12.2019 12:50
Kenttä 1 | Foif Chrischtkindli | - | GoHo | Mädels | Pool E2 (Eggenstein) | 14 | - | 18 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Margie | - | Black Foxx | Mädels | Pool N2 (Neureut) | 13 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Mainzelluder | - | Yrr | Mädels | Pool E2 (Eggenstein) | 9 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | U de Cologne | Mädels | Pool N2 (Neureut) | 12 | - | 7 |
La 21.12.2019 13:15
Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | MAD | Mädels | Pool E1 (Eggenstein) | 12 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Erdferkelinen | - | Jinx | Mädels | Pool N1 (Neureut) | 11 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Team Südsee | - | Pektin | Mädels | Pool E1 (Eggenstein) | 10 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Sesquidistus | - | Agar-Agar | Mädels | Pool N1 (Neureut) | 15 | - | 8 |
La 21.12.2019 14:30
Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Mainzelluder | Mädels | Lo E | 6 | - | 18 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Jinx | - | Black Foxx | Mädels | Lo N | 14 | - | 5 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Pektin | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Mädels | Lo E | 8 | - | 19 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Agar-Agar | - | U de Cologne | Mädels | Lo N | 13 | - | 14 |
La 21.12.2019 14:55
Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | GoHo | Mädels | Hi E | 17 | - | 14 | ||
Kenttä 1 | Sesquidistus | - | Heidees | Mädels | Hi N | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | MAD | - | Yrr | Mädels | Hi E | 10 | - | 11 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Erdferkelinen | - | Margie | Mädels | Hi N | 10 | - | 9 |
La 21.12.2019 16:10
Kenttä 1 | Foif Chrischtkindli | - | Team Südsee | Mädels | Lo E | 15 | - | 16 | ||
Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | Jinx | Mädels | Lo N | 10 | - | 10 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Pektin | - | Mainzelluder | Mädels | Lo E | 6 | - | 17 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Agar-Agar | - | Black Foxx | Mädels | Lo N | 8 | - | 13 |
La 21.12.2019 16:35
Kenttä 1 | Yrr | - | Frankas | Mädels | Hi E | 12 | - | 18 | ||
Kenttä 2 | MAD | - | GoHo | Mädels | Hi E | 6 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Erdferkelinen | - | Heidees | Mädels | Hi N | 11 | - | 11 |
La 21.12.2019 17:30
Kenttä 1 | Margie | - | Sesquidistus | Mädels | Hi N | 10 | - | 14 | Showgame M |
Su 22.12.2019 09:50
Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Agar-Agar | Mädels | Finals 13-16 | 10 | - | 4 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | Pektin | Mädels | Finals 13-16 | 10 | - | 3 |
Su 22.12.2019 10:30
Kenttä 1 | Mainzelluder | - | U de Cologne | Mädels | Finals 9-12 | 9 | - | 8 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Jinx | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Mädels | Finals 9-12 | 10 | - | 9 |
Su 22.12.2019 11:10
Kenttä 1 | GoHo | - | Margie | Mädels | Finals 5-8 | 10 | - | 12 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Heidees | - | MAD | Mädels | Finals 5-8 | 10 | - | 3 |
Su 22.12.2019 11:50
Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | Erdferkelinen | Mädels | Finals 1-4 | 16 | - | 7 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Sesquidistus | - | Yrr | Mädels | Finals 1-4 | 8 | - | 10 |
Su 22.12.2019 12:30
Kenttä 1 | Team Südsee | - | Black Foxx | Mädels | Finals 13-16 Finals | 15 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | Agar-Agar | - | Pektin | Mädels | Finals 13-16 Finals | 11 | - | 9 |
Su 22.12.2019 13:10
Kenttä 1 | Mainzelluder | - | Jinx | Mädels | Finals 9-12 Finals | 8 | - | 15 | ||
Kenttä 2 | U de Cologne | - | Foif Chrischtkindli | Mädels | Finals 9-12 Finals | 9 | - | 16 |
Su 22.12.2019 13:50
Kenttä 1 | Margie | - | Heidees | Mädels | Finals 5-8 Finals | 8 | - | 6 | ||
Kenttä 2 | GoHo | - | MAD | Mädels | Finals 5-8 Finals | ? | - | ? |
Su 22.12.2019 14:10
Kenttä 2 | Erdferkelinen | - | Sesquidistus | Mädels | Finals 1-4 Finals | ? | - | ? |
Su 22.12.2019 14:50
Kenttä 1 | Frankas | - | Yrr | Mädels | Finals 1-4 Finals | 8 | - | 7 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 15.5.2024 05:10