Samstag Sonntag Alle Gruppierungen
Samstag
Open Pool A Neureut |
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Feldrenner |
17 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 2 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
7 Schwaben |
15 |
- |
17 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Zamperl |
11 |
- |
22 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
11 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
15 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 2 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Feldrenner |
14 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Open Pool B Neureut |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
10 |
- |
18 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
Gummibärchen A |
- |
Team Südsee |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
24 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
19 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 2 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open Pool Hi Neureut |
14:55 |
Feld 1 |
7 Schwaben |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
7 |
- |
19 |
|
|
14:55 |
Feld 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Team Südsee |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:25 |
Feld 1 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Zamperl |
14 |
- |
18 |
|
|
17:25 |
Feld 2 |
Team Südsee |
- |
7 Schwaben |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open Pool Lo Neureut |
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Feldrenner |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
21 |
- |
17 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 1 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
14 |
- |
16 |
|
|
16:10 |
Feld 2 |
Gummibärchen A |
- |
Feldrenner |
19 |
- |
19 |
|
|
Open Pool C Rennbuckel |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Heidees |
19 |
- |
14 |
|
|
09:55 |
Feld 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
DisConnection |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Töwenteam |
13 |
- |
20 |
|
|
11:35 |
Feld 1 |
DisConnection |
- |
Hähnchen |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:50 |
Feld 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Töwenteam |
13 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:15 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
DisConnection |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
Open Pool D Rennbuckel |
10:20 |
Feld 1 |
DiscoFever |
- |
Altgummis |
17 |
- |
15 |
|
|
10:45 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Gummibärchen 1 |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
DiscoFever |
11 |
- |
17 |
|
|
12:25 |
Feld 1 |
Altgummis |
- |
Sesquidistus |
9 |
- |
19 |
|
|
13:40 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
Altgummis |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:05 |
Feld 1 |
DiscoFever |
- |
Sesquidistus |
7 |
- |
19 |
|
|
Open Pool Hi Rennbuckel |
15:40 |
Feld 1 |
DisConnection |
- |
Sesquidistus |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:05 |
Feld 1 |
Töwenteam |
- |
DiscoFever |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:20 |
Feld 1 |
DiscoFever |
- |
DisConnection |
10 |
- |
13 |
|
|
17:45 |
Feld 1 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Töwenteam |
18 |
- |
14 |
|
|
Open Pool Lo Rennbuckel |
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
Hähnchen |
15 |
- |
21 |
|
|
15:15 |
Feld 1 |
Altgummis |
- |
Heidees |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Altgummis |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:55 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen 1 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sonntag
Open Semi 1-4 |
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Töwenteam |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 2 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Open Finale 1-4 |
14:10 |
Feld 2 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
7 |
- |
13 |
Platz 3 Open |
|
14:50 |
Feld 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Sesquidistus |
9 |
- |
11 |
Finale Open |
|
Open Semi 5-8 |
11:10 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
DiscoFever |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:10 |
Feld 2 |
DisConnection |
- |
7 Schwaben |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open Finale 5-8 |
13:50 |
Feld 1 |
Team Südsee |
- |
7 Schwaben |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:50 |
Feld 2 |
DiscoFever |
- |
DisConnection |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Open Semi 9-12 |
10:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Altgummis |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:30 |
Feld 2 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Feldrenner |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Open Finale 9-12 |
13:10 |
Feld 1 |
Altgummis |
- |
Hähnchen |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
Feld 2 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Feldrenner |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Open Semi 13-16 |
09:50 |
Feld 1 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Gummibärchen 1 |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
09:50 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Open Finale 13-16 |
12:30 |
Feld 1 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Heidees |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:30 |
Feld 2 |
Gummibärchen 1 |
- |
Gummibärchen A |
30 |
- |
30 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.6.2024 08:43