Samstag Eggenstein Samstag Neureut Samstag Rennbuckel Sonntag Neureut Junior All groupings
Samstag Eggenstein
Sat 21.12.2019
Sporthallen Eggenstein Field 1 |
09:30 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Yrr |
Mädels |
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:55 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Neonbärchen |
Jungs |
Pool E2 |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:20 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Altgummis |
Jungs |
Pool E1 |
17 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:45 |
Frankas |
- |
Pektin |
Mädels |
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
21 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:10 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Mädels |
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
11:35 |
Sachs N |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Jungs |
Pool E1 |
16 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Frankas |
Mädels |
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
4 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:25 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Team Südsee |
Jungs |
Pool E2 |
6 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:50 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
GoHo |
Mädels |
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
14 |
- |
18 |
|
|
13:15 |
Frankas |
- |
MAD |
Mädels |
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:40 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Heidees |
Jungs |
Pool E1 |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
14:05 |
Team Südsee |
- |
DisConnection |
Jungs |
Pool E2 |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:30 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Mädels |
Lo E |
6 |
- |
18 |
|
|
14:55 |
Frankas |
- |
GoHo |
Mädels |
Hi E |
17 |
- |
14 |
|
|
15:20 |
Altgummis |
- |
Neonbärchen |
Jungs |
Lo E |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:45 |
Sachs N |
- |
Team Südsee |
Jungs |
Hi E |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:10 |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mädels |
Lo E |
15 |
- |
16 |
|
|
16:35 |
Yrr |
- |
Frankas |
Mädels |
Hi E |
12 |
- |
18 |
|
|
17:00 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Altgummis |
Jungs |
Lo E |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
17:25 |
DisConnection |
- |
Sachs N |
Jungs |
Hi E |
10 |
- |
18 |
|
|
Sporthallen Eggenstein Field 2 |
09:30 |
GoHo |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Mädels |
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:55 |
DisConnection |
- |
Töwenteam |
Jungs |
Pool E2 |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Sachs N |
Jungs |
Pool E1 |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
10:45 |
MAD |
- |
Team Südsee |
Mädels |
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
17 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:10 |
Yrr |
- |
GoHo |
Mädels |
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:35 |
Altgummis |
- |
Heidees |
Jungs |
Pool E1 |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:00 |
Pektin |
- |
MAD |
Mädels |
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
9 |
- |
18 |
|
|
12:25 |
Neonbärchen |
- |
DisConnection |
Jungs |
Pool E2 |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:50 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Yrr |
Mädels |
Pool E2 (Eggenstein) |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:15 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Pektin |
Mädels |
Pool E1 (Eggenstein) |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
13:40 |
Sachs N |
- |
Altgummis |
Jungs |
Pool E1 |
18 |
- |
15 |
|
|
14:05 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Neonbärchen |
Jungs |
Pool E2 |
17 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:30 |
Pektin |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Mädels |
Lo E |
8 |
- |
19 |
|
|
14:55 |
MAD |
- |
Yrr |
Mädels |
Hi E |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:20 |
Heidees |
- |
Töwenteam |
Jungs |
Lo E |
18 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:45 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
DisConnection |
Jungs |
Hi E |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
16:10 |
Pektin |
- |
Mainzelluder |
Mädels |
Lo E |
6 |
- |
17 |
|
|
16:35 |
MAD |
- |
GoHo |
Mädels |
Hi E |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heidees |
- |
Neonbärchen |
Jungs |
Lo E |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:25 |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
- |
Team Südsee |
Jungs |
Hi E |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Samstag Neureut
Sat 21.12.2019
Sporthalle Neureut Field 1 |
09:30 |
Margie |
- |
U de Cologne |
Mädels |
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
14 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:55 |
Zamperl |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
Jungs |
Pool N1 |
23 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:20 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Jungs |
Pool N2 |
19 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:45 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Agar-Agar |
Mädels |
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:10 |
Heidees |
- |
Margie |
Mädels |
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
4 |
- |
16 |
|
|
11:35 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Jungs |
Pool N2 |
9 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
Mädels |
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
14 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:25 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Zamperl |
Jungs |
Pool N1 |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:50 |
Margie |
- |
Black Foxx |
Mädels |
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:15 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Jinx |
Mädels |
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:40 |
Hähnchen |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Jungs |
Pool N2 |
14 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:05 |
Zamperl |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
Jungs |
Pool N1 |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:30 |
Jinx |
- |
Black Foxx |
Mädels |
Lo N |
14 |
- |
5 |
|
|
14:55 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Heidees |
Mädels |
Hi N |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:20 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Jungs |
Lo N |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:45 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hähnchen |
Jungs |
Hi N |
16 |
- |
14 |
|
|
16:10 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Jinx |
Mädels |
Lo N |
10 |
- |
10 |
|
|
16:35 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Hähnchen |
Jungs |
Hi N |
16 |
- |
20 |
|
|
17:00 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Jungs |
Lo N |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Sporthalle Neureut Field 2 |
09:30 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Heidees |
Mädels |
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:55 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Jungs |
Pool N1 |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:20 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Hähnchen |
Jungs |
Pool N2 |
14 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:45 |
Jinx |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Mädels |
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
12 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:10 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Black Foxx |
Mädels |
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:35 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Swim Tonic |
Jungs |
Pool N2 |
12 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:00 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Jinx |
Mädels |
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
7 |
- |
14 |
|
|
12:25 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
Jungs |
Pool N1 |
6 |
- |
23 |
|
|
12:50 |
Heidees |
- |
U de Cologne |
Mädels |
Pool N2 (Neureut) |
12 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:15 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Agar-Agar |
Mädels |
Pool N1 (Neureut) |
15 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:40 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Swim Tonic |
Jungs |
Pool N2 |
19 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:05 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
Jungs |
Pool N1 |
16 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:30 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
U de Cologne |
Mädels |
Lo N |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:55 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Margie |
Mädels |
Hi N |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:20 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Swim Tonic |
Jungs |
Lo N |
10 |
- |
19 |
|
|
15:45 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Jungs |
Hi N |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
16:10 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Black Foxx |
Mädels |
Lo N |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:35 |
Erdferkelinen |
- |
Heidees |
Mädels |
Hi N |
11 |
- |
11 |
|
|
17:00 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Jungs |
Lo N |
6 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Junior
Sat 21.12.2019
Karlsruhe, Rennbuckelhalle Field 1 |
10:00 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Bad Raps A |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
2 |
- |
7 |
|
|
10:22 |
Piratos |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
U17 |
Pool U17 |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:44 |
Bad Raps 1 |
- |
Juniorwolves |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
6 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:06 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
U17 |
Pool U17 |
5 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:28 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
4 |
- |
2 |
|
|
11:50 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Pool U17 |
3 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:12 |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
- |
Piratos |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
5 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:34 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Piratos |
U17 |
Pool U17 |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:56 |
Bad Raps 1 |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
5 |
- |
3 |
|
|
13:18 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Pool U17 |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
13:40 |
Piratos |
- |
Juniorwolves |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
1 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:02 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
U17 |
Pool U17 |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
14:24 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
7 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:46 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Kirchzarten-Rheinos-Ultimate |
U17 |
Finale U17 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
15:08 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
0 |
- |
11 |
|
|
15:30 |
Bad Raps |
- |
Piratos |
U17 |
Finale U17 |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
15:52 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Bad Raps A |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
16:14 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Finale U17 Finals |
7 |
- |
3 |
|
|
16:36 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Piratos |
U14 |
Pool U14 |
6 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Samstag Rennbuckel
Sat 21.12.2019
Karlsruhe, Rennbuckelhalle Field 1 |
17:30 |
Margie |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Mädels |
Hi N |
10 |
- |
14 |
Showgame M |
|
17:55 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Zamperl |
Jungs |
Hi N |
13 |
- |
12 |
Showgame J |
|
Sonntag Neureut
Sun 22.12.2019
Sporthalle Neureut Field 1 |
09:30 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Heliumbärchen |
Jungs |
Finals 13-16 |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
09:50 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Agar-Agar |
Mädels |
Finals 13-16 |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:10 |
Heidees |
- |
Swim Tonic |
Jungs |
Finals 9-12 |
12 |
- |
16 |
|
|
10:30 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
U de Cologne |
Mädels |
Finals 9-12 |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
10:50 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Mierda Wehrda |
Jungs |
Finals 5-8 |
6 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:10 |
GoHo |
- |
Margie |
Mädels |
Finals 5-8 |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:30 |
Sachs N |
- |
Zamperl |
Jungs |
Finals 1-4 |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:50 |
Frankas |
- |
Erdferkelinen |
Mädels |
Finals 1-4 |
16 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:10 |
Töwenteam |
- |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
Jungs |
Finals 13-16 Finals |
13 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:30 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Black Foxx |
Mädels |
Finals 13-16 Finals |
15 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:50 |
Swim Tonic |
- |
Deine Mudder |
Jungs |
Finals 9-12 Finals |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:10 |
Mainzelluder |
- |
Jinx |
Mädels |
Finals 9-12 Finals |
8 |
- |
15 |
|
|
13:30 |
Mierda Wehrda |
- |
DisConnection |
Jungs |
Finals 5-8 Finals |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:50 |
Margie |
- |
Heidees |
Mädels |
Finals 5-8 Finals |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
14:10 |
Sachs N |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Jungs |
Finals 1-4 Finals |
11 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Zamperl |
- |
Sesquidistus |
Jungs |
Finals 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:50 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
Mädels |
Finals 1-4 Finals |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Sporthalle Neureut Field 2 |
09:30 |
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt |
- |
Neonbärchen |
Jungs |
Finals 13-16 |
14 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:50 |
Black Foxx |
- |
Pektin |
Mädels |
Finals 13-16 |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
10:10 |
Deine Mudder |
- |
Altgummis |
Jungs |
Finals 9-12 |
18 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:30 |
Jinx |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Mädels |
Finals 9-12 |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:50 |
Hähnchen |
- |
DisConnection |
Jungs |
Finals 5-8 |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
11:10 |
Heidees |
- |
MAD |
Mädels |
Finals 5-8 |
10 |
- |
3 |
|
|
11:30 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Hässliche Erdferkel |
Jungs |
Finals 1-4 |
7 |
- |
4 |
|
|
11:50 |
Sesquidistus |
- |
Yrr |
Mädels |
Finals 1-4 |
8 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:10 |
Heliumbärchen |
- |
Neonbärchen |
Jungs |
Finals 13-16 Finals |
9 |
- |
12 |
|
|
12:30 |
Agar-Agar |
- |
Pektin |
Mädels |
Finals 13-16 Finals |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
12:50 |
Heidees |
- |
Altgummis |
Jungs |
Finals 9-12 Finals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
13:10 |
U de Cologne |
- |
Foif Chrischtkindli |
Mädels |
Finals 9-12 Finals |
9 |
- |
16 |
|
|
13:30 |
Team Südsee |
- |
Hähnchen |
Jungs |
Finals 5-8 Finals |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Junior
Sun 22.12.2019
Karlsruhe, Rennbuckelhalle Field 1 |
11:00 |
Solebang Ultimate Club |
- |
Piratos |
U17 |
Pool U17 - Teil 2 |
17 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:40 |
Juniorwolves |
- |
Piratos |
U14 |
Finale U14 |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:05 |
Bad Raps A |
- |
Bad Raps 1 |
U14 |
Finale U14 |
3 |
- |
0 |
|
|
12:30 |
Piratos |
- |
Bad Raps |
U17 |
Pool U17 - Teil 2 |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 15.5.2024 03:52