de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

ccc2017

Sa 16.12.2017 Sporthalle Eggenstein

Frauen C Egg.
09:30 Feld 1 Woodchicas - Yrrrrr 11 - 10
09:30 Feld 2 Margie - Sesqui 16 - 3
10:20 Feld 1 Sesqui - Woodchicas 12 - 12
10:20 Feld 2 Yrrrrr - Margie 7 - 14
12:25 Feld 1 Woodchicas - Margie 10 - 17
12:25 Feld 2 Sesqui - Yrrrrr 14 - 11
Frauen D Egg.
09:55 Feld 1 Frankas - Candy 1 13 - 10
09:55 Feld 2 Rubiks Boobs - Mainzelluder 11 - 14
12:00 Feld 1 Mainzelluder - Frankas 10 - 9
12:00 Feld 2 Candy 1 - Rubiks Boobs 14 - 10
12:50 Feld 1 Frankas - Rubiks Boobs 11 - 15
12:50 Feld 2 Mainzelluder - Candy 1 11 - 12
Frauen O Egg.
14:30 Feld 1 Margie - Rubiks Boobs 14 - 8
14:30 Feld 2 Yrrrrr - Mainzelluder 12 - 9
16:10 Feld 1 Rubiks Boobs - Yrrrrr 8 - 11
16:10 Feld 2 Mainzelluder - Margie 10 - 11
Frauen P Egg.
14:55 Feld 1 Candy 1 - Sesqui 11 - 10
14:55 Feld 2 Frankas - Woodchicas 12 - 7
17:00 Feld 1 Woodchicas - Candy 1 10 - 12
17:00 Feld 2 Sesqui - Frankas 10 - 12

Sa 16.12.2017 Sporthalle Neureut

Frauen A Neur.
09:30 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - Lametter Geschmetter 10 - 10
09:30 Feld 2 MissConnection - Heidees 8 - 13
10:20 Feld 1 Heidees - Erdferkelinen 7 - 12
10:20 Feld 2 Lametter Geschmetter - MissConnection 9 - 10
12:25 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - MissConnection 17 - 10
12:25 Feld 2 Heidees - Lametter Geschmetter 13 - 10
Frauen B Neur.
09:55 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - Candy A 22 - 1
09:55 Feld 2 GoHo Girls - U de Cologne 16 - 9
12:00 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Foif Christkindli 9 - 9
12:00 Feld 2 Candy A - GoHo Girls 3 - 18
12:50 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - GoHo Girls 13 - 13
12:50 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Candy A 20 - 4
Frauen M Neur.
14:30 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - U de Cologne 14 - 5
14:30 Feld 2 Lametter Geschmetter - Foif Christkindli 14 - 16
16:10 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - Erdferkelinen 6 - 16
16:10 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Lametter Geschmetter 12 - 10
Frauen N Neur.
14:55 Feld 1 GoHo Girls - MissConnection 11 - 11
14:55 Feld 2 Candy A - Heidees 2 - 20
17:00 Feld 1 Heidees - GoHo Girls 17 - 7
17:00 Feld 2 MissConnection - Candy A 17 - 4

So 17.12.2017 Sporthalle Neureut

Frauen Top 4
11:50 Feld 1 Erdferkelinen - Margie 7 - 14
11:50 Feld 2 Heidees - Frankas 10 - 13
Frauen Top 4 Finals
14:10 Feld 2 Erdferkelinen - Heidees 8 - 5
14:55 Feld 1 Margie - Frankas 13 - 5
Frauen Top 5-8
10:50 Feld 1 U de Cologne - Yrrrrr 5 - 10
11:10 Feld 2 MissConnection - Candy 1 11 - 4
Frauen Top 5-8 Finals
13:50 Feld 1 Yrrrrr - MissConnection 4 - 9
13:50 Feld 2 U de Cologne - Candy 1 10 - 11
Frauen Top 9-12
10:30 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - Mainzelluder 13 - 12
10:30 Feld 2 GoHo Girls - Sesqui 4 - 8
Frauen Top 9-12 Finals
13:10 Feld 1 Foif Christkindli - Sesqui 6 - 11
13:10 Feld 2 Mainzelluder - GoHo Girls 12 - 11
Frauen Top 13-16
09:30 Feld 1 Lametter Geschmetter - Rubiks Boobs 9 - 5
09:50 Feld 1 Candy A - Woodchicas 0 - 19
Frauen Top 13-16 Finals
12:30 Feld 1 Lametter Geschmetter - Woodchicas 13 - 6
12:30 Feld 2 Rubiks Boobs - Candy A 12 - 6

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.8.2020 18:20