de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

savage7

Sa 21.9.2019 Karlsruhe, MTV-Rasen

Savage 7 Pool A
10:00 Feld 2 Hammerhead - Bad Raps Semi Masters 4 - 5
10:30 Feld 1 Team Bergfest - Gummis 7 - 2
11:30 Feld 1 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Gummis 5 - 3
11:30 Feld 2 Hammerhead - Team Bergfest 4 - 7
12:30 Feld 1 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Team Bergfest 5 - 7
12:30 Feld 2 Gummis - Hammerhead 7 - 5
Savage 7 Pool B
09:30 Feld 1 Sexy 7 - Frischli Bärs 7 - 5
10:30 Feld 2 Frischli Bärs - Bonnsai 5 - 4
12:00 Feld 1 Bonnsai - Sexy 7 4 - 5
Savage 7 Pool C
09:30 Feld 2 Frühsport and Many Friends - Sachs N 1 - 8
11:00 Feld 1 Discingo - Frühsport and Many Friends 3 - 6
12:00 Feld 2 Sachs N - Discingo 9 - 2
Savage 7 Pool D
10:00 Feld 1 Soul - Airforce Disc 4 - 7
11:00 Feld 2 Airforce Disc - Brrring!! 8 - 4
13:00 Feld 1 Brrring!! - Soul 7 - 5
Savage 7 Crossover
13:30 Feld 1 Sexy 7 - Discingo 8 - 3
13:30 Feld 2 Bonnsai - Sachs N 3 - 8
14:00 Feld 1 Hammerhead - Frühsport and Many Friends 1 - 8
14:00 Feld 2 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Frischli Bärs 3 - 7
14:30 Feld 1 Sexy 7 - Airforce Disc 1 - 8
14:30 Feld 2 Discingo - Brrring!! 3 - 6
15:00 Feld 1 Bonnsai - Soul 6 - 8
15:00 Feld 2 Team Bergfest - Frühsport and Many Friends 6 - 3
15:30 Feld 1 Gummis - Sexy 7 4 - 6
15:30 Feld 2 Frischli Bärs - Brrring!! 7 - 2
16:00 Feld 1 Sachs N - Soul 8 - 4
16:00 Feld 2 Frühsport and Many Friends - Airforce Disc 4 - 6
16:30 Feld 1 Gummis - Discingo 7 - 4
16:30 Feld 2 Team Bergfest - Brrring!! 5 - 5
17:00 Feld 1 Hammerhead - Airforce Disc 2 - 7
17:00 Feld 2 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Sachs N 2 - 9
17:30 Feld 1 Gummis - Brrring!! 4 - 6
17:30 Feld 2 Frischli Bärs - Frühsport and Many Friends 6 - 6
18:00 Feld 1 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Soul 4 - 8
18:00 Feld 2 Team Bergfest - Bonnsai 4 - 6

So 22.9.2019 Karlsruhe, MTV-Rasen

Savage 7 Crossover
09:30 Feld 1 Discingo - Soul 3 - 8
09:30 Feld 2 Hammerhead - Bonnsai 4 - 7
10:00 Feld 1 Sexy 7 - Sachs N 2 - 9
10:00 Feld 2 Frischli Bärs - Airforce Disc 4 - 5
Savage 7 Pre-Semis
11:00 Feld 1 Discingo - Hammerhead 7 - 6
11:00 Feld 2 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Gummis 7 - 6
11:30 Feld 1 Sexy 7 - Frischli Bärs 4 - 5
11:30 Feld 2 Frühsport and Many Friends - Bonnsai 3 - 6
12:00 Feld 1 Brrring!! - Soul 6 - 7
Savage 7 Finals 1-4
12:30 Feld 1 Airforce Disc - Frischli Bärs 4 - 6
12:30 Feld 2 Sachs N - Team Bergfest 6 - 5
Savage 7 Finals 1-4 Finals
13:30 Feld 2 Airforce Disc - Team Bergfest 7 - 5
14:00 Feld 1 Frischli Bärs - Sachs N 8 - 4
Savage 7 Finals 5-6
13:30 Feld 1 Sexy 7 - Soul 7 - 6
Savage 7 Finals 7-8
13:00 Feld 2 Brrring!! - Bonnsai 3 - 7
Savage 7 Finals 9-10
13:00 Feld 1 Frühsport and Many Friends - Bad Raps Semi Masters 8 - 5
Savage 7 Finals 11-12
12:00 Feld 2 Gummis - Discingo 8 - 4

Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 12.8.2020 20:24