de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Savage 7, Crossover

Ranking order:
* match points (2 for win, 1 for draw)
* direct encounter (if applicable)
* Buchholz match points (sum of opponents' points)
* goal difference
* Buchholz goal difference
* number of wins
* total points made
* disc flip

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
6
6
0
0
41
19
22
2
6
6
0
0
51
14
37
3
6
4
1
1
36
25
11
4
6
4
0
2
29
33
-4
5
6
3
1
2
34
27
7
6
6
3
1
2
30
32
-2
7
6
3
0
3
37
35
2
8
6
2
1
3
28
30
-2
9
6
2
0
4
30
34
-4
10
6
2
0
4
24
38
-14
11
6
2
0
4
27
33
-6
12
6
0
0
6
18
44
-26
13
6
0
0
6
20
41
-21
Finals 1-4Pre-Semis
21.9.2019 09:30 Sexy 7 - Frischli Bärs 7 - 5
21.9.2019 10:00 Soul - Airforce Disc 4 - 7
21.9.2019 10:30 Team Bergfest - Gummis 7 - 2
21.9.2019 11:00 Discingo - Frühsport and Many Friends 3 - 6
21.9.2019 11:30 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Gummis 5 - 3
21.9.2019 12:00 Bonnsai - Sexy 7 4 - 5
21.9.2019 12:30 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Team Bergfest 5 - 7
21.9.2019 13:00 Brrring!! - Soul 7 - 5
21.9.2019 09:30 Frühsport and Many Friends - Sachs N 1 - 8
21.9.2019 10:00 Hammerhead - Bad Raps Semi Masters 4 - 5
21.9.2019 10:30 Frischli Bärs - Bonnsai 5 - 4
21.9.2019 11:00 Airforce Disc - Brrring!! 8 - 4
21.9.2019 11:30 Hammerhead - Team Bergfest 4 - 7
21.9.2019 12:00 Sachs N - Discingo 9 - 2
21.9.2019 12:30 Gummis - Hammerhead 7 - 5
21.9.2019 13:30 Sexy 7 - Discingo 8 - 3
21.9.2019 13:30 Bonnsai - Sachs N 3 - 8
21.9.2019 14:00 Hammerhead - Frühsport and Many Friends 1 - 8
21.9.2019 14:00 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Frischli Bärs 3 - 7
21.9.2019 14:30 Sexy 7 - Airforce Disc 1 - 8
21.9.2019 14:30 Discingo - Brrring!! 3 - 6
21.9.2019 15:00 Bonnsai - Soul 6 - 8
21.9.2019 15:00 Team Bergfest - Frühsport and Many Friends 6 - 3
21.9.2019 15:30 Gummis - Sexy 7 4 - 6
21.9.2019 15:30 Frischli Bärs - Brrring!! 7 - 2
21.9.2019 16:00 Sachs N - Soul 8 - 4
21.9.2019 16:00 Frühsport and Many Friends - Airforce Disc 4 - 6
21.9.2019 16:30 Gummis - Discingo 7 - 4
21.9.2019 16:30 Team Bergfest - Brrring!! 5 - 5
21.9.2019 17:00 Hammerhead - Airforce Disc 2 - 7
21.9.2019 17:00 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Sachs N 2 - 9
21.9.2019 17:30 Gummis - Brrring!! 4 - 6
21.9.2019 17:30 Frischli Bärs - Frühsport and Many Friends 6 - 6
21.9.2019 18:00 Bad Raps Semi Masters - Soul 4 - 8
21.9.2019 18:00 Team Bergfest - Bonnsai 4 - 6
22.9.2019 09:30 Discingo - Soul 3 - 8
22.9.2019 09:30 Hammerhead - Bonnsai 4 - 7
22.9.2019 10:00 Sexy 7 - Sachs N 2 - 9
22.9.2019 10:00 Frischli Bärs - Airforce Disc 4 - 5

Spielplan