de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Open, Pool A Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
54
24
30
2
3
2
0
1
42
49
-7
3
3
0
1
2
33
43
-10
4
3
0
1
2
29
42
-13
Pool Hi NeureutPool Lo Neureut
22.12.2018 10:45 Zamperl - Feldrenner 17 - 6
22.12.2018 10:45 Mierda Wehrda - 7 Schwaben 15 - 17
22.12.2018 12:00 7 Schwaben - Zamperl 11 - 22
22.12.2018 12:00 Feldrenner - Mierda Wehrda 11 - 11
22.12.2018 13:15 Zamperl - Mierda Wehrda 15 - 7
22.12.2018 13:15 7 Schwaben - Feldrenner 14 - 12

Spielplan

Open, Pool B Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
61
33
28
2
3
2
0
1
42
28
14
3
3
1
0
2
28
44
-16
4
3
0
0
3
27
53
-26
Pool Hi NeureutPool Lo Neureut
22.12.2018 09:30 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Hässliche Erdferkel 10 - 18
22.12.2018 09:30 Gummibärchen A - Team Südsee 4 - 16
22.12.2018 11:10 Hässliche Erdferkel - Gummibärchen A 24 - 12
22.12.2018 11:10 Team Südsee - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 15 - 5
22.12.2018 12:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - Team Südsee 19 - 11
22.12.2018 12:50 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Gummibärchen A 13 - 11

Spielplan

Open, Pool C Rennbuckel

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
46
35
11
2
3
2
0
1
39
38
1
3
3
1
1
1
45
41
4
4
3
0
0
3
39
55
-16
Pool Hi RennbuckelPool Lo Rennbuckel
22.12.2018 09:30 Hähnchen - Heidees 19 - 14
22.12.2018 09:55 Töwenteam - DisConnection 13 - 9
22.12.2018 11:10 Heidees - Töwenteam 13 - 20
22.12.2018 11:35 DisConnection - Hähnchen 14 - 13
22.12.2018 12:50 Hähnchen - Töwenteam 13 - 13
22.12.2018 13:15 Heidees - DisConnection 12 - 16

Spielplan

Open, Pool D Rennbuckel

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
53
21
32
2
3
2
0
1
41
45
-4
3
3
1
0
2
38
46
-8
4
3
0
0
3
26
46
-20
Pool Hi RennbuckelPool Lo Rennbuckel
22.12.2018 10:20 DiscoFever - Altgummis 17 - 15
22.12.2018 10:45 Sesquidistus - Gummibärchen 1 15 - 5
22.12.2018 12:00 Gummibärchen 1 - DiscoFever 11 - 17
22.12.2018 12:25 Altgummis - Sesquidistus 9 - 19
22.12.2018 13:40 Gummibärchen 1 - Altgummis 10 - 14
22.12.2018 14:05 DiscoFever - Sesquidistus 7 - 19

Spielplan

Open, Pool Hi Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
54
36
18
2
3
2
0
1
52
36
16
3
3
1
0
2
34
40
-6
4
3
0
0
3
25
53
-28
Semi 1-4Semi 5-8
22.12.2018 12:00 7 Schwaben - Zamperl 11 - 22
22.12.2018 12:50 Hässliche Erdferkel - Team Südsee 19 - 11
22.12.2018 14:55 7 Schwaben - Hässliche Erdferkel 7 - 19
22.12.2018 14:55 Zamperl - Team Südsee 14 - 11
22.12.2018 17:25 Hässliche Erdferkel - Zamperl 14 - 18
22.12.2018 17:25 Team Südsee - 7 Schwaben 12 - 7

Spielplan

Open, Pool Hi Rennbuckel

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
51
34
17
2
3
1
0
2
38
39
-1
3
3
1
0
2
35
37
-2
4
3
1
0
2
29
43
-14
Semi 1-4Semi 5-8
22.12.2018 09:55 Töwenteam - DisConnection 13 - 9
22.12.2018 14:05 DiscoFever - Sesquidistus 7 - 19
22.12.2018 15:40 DisConnection - Sesquidistus 13 - 14
22.12.2018 16:05 Töwenteam - DiscoFever 11 - 12
22.12.2018 17:20 DiscoFever - DisConnection 10 - 13
22.12.2018 17:45 Sesquidistus - Töwenteam 18 - 14

Spielplan

Open, Pool Lo Neureut

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
2
1
0
38
33
5
2
3
1
2
0
51
47
4
3
3
1
0
2
44
48
-4
4
3
0
1
2
38
43
-5
Semi 9-12Semi 13-16
22.12.2018 12:00 Feldrenner - Mierda Wehrda 11 - 11
22.12.2018 12:50 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Gummibärchen A 13 - 11
22.12.2018 14:30 Mierda Wehrda - Gummibärchen A 11 - 8
22.12.2018 14:30 Feldrenner - Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 21 - 17
22.12.2018 16:10 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Mierda Wehrda 14 - 16
22.12.2018 16:10 Gummibärchen A - Feldrenner 19 - 19

Spielplan

Open, Pool Lo Rennbuckel

#TeamSpieleSiegeUnentschiedenNiederlagenPunkteGegenp.Diff.
1
3
3
0
0
51
38
13
2
3
2
0
1
38
34
4
3
3
1
0
2
42
47
-5
4
3
0
0
3
38
50
-12
Semi 9-12Semi 13-16
22.12.2018 09:30 Hähnchen - Heidees 19 - 14
22.12.2018 13:40 Gummibärchen 1 - Altgummis 10 - 14
22.12.2018 14:50 Gummibärchen 1 - Hähnchen 15 - 21
22.12.2018 15:15 Altgummis - Heidees 15 - 13
22.12.2018 16:30 Hähnchen - Altgummis 11 - 9
22.12.2018 16:55 Heidees - Gummibärchen 1 15 - 13

Spielplan

Open, Semi 1-4

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Zamperl  
12-8Zamperl 
Töwenteam  
 9-11Gold Sesquidistus
Sesquidistus  
16-7Sesquidistus 
Hässliche Erdferkel  
  Silber Zamperl
   
 Töwenteam 
 7-13Bronze Hässliche Erdferkel
 Hässliche Erdferkel 
   
  4. Töwenteam
   

Spielplan

Open, Finale 1-4

Keine Playoff-Baum-Vorlage gefunden.

Runde 1

23.12.2018 14:10 Töwenteam - Hässliche Erdferkel 7 - 13 Platz 3 Open
23.12.2018 14:50 Zamperl - Sesquidistus 9 - 11 Finale Open

Platzierung

Gold Sesquidistus
Silber Zamperl
Bronze Hässliche Erdferkel
4. Töwenteam

Spielplan

Open, Semi 5-8

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Team Südsee  
14-10Team Südsee 
DiscoFever  
 8-115. 7 Schwaben
DisConnection  
10-117 Schwaben 
7 Schwaben  
  6. Team Südsee
   
 DiscoFever 
 12-117. DiscoFever
 DisConnection 
   
  8. DisConnection
   

Spielplan

Open, Finale 5-8

Keine Playoff-Baum-Vorlage gefunden.

Runde 1

23.12.2018 13:50 Team Südsee - 7 Schwaben 8 - 11
23.12.2018 13:50 DiscoFever - DisConnection 12 - 11

Platzierung

5. 7 Schwaben
6. Team Südsee
7. DiscoFever
8. DisConnection

Spielplan

Open, Semi 9-12

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Mierda Wehrda  
6-7Altgummis 
Altgummis  
 7-119. Hähnchen
Hähnchen  
10-8Hähnchen 
Feldrenner  
  10. Altgummis
   
 Mierda Wehrda 
 9-1311. Feldrenner
 Feldrenner 
   
  12. Mierda Wehrda
   

Spielplan

Open, Finale 9-12

Keine Playoff-Baum-Vorlage gefunden.

Runde 1

23.12.2018 13:10 Altgummis - Hähnchen 7 - 11
23.12.2018 13:10 Mierda Wehrda - Feldrenner 9 - 13

Platzierung

9. Hähnchen
10. Altgummis
11. Feldrenner
12. Mierda Wehrda

Spielplan

Open, Semi 13-16

SemifinalsFinalsPlatzierung
   
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt  
13-10Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt 
Gummibärchen 1  
 13-1113. Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt
Heidees  
15-10Heidees 
Gummibärchen A  
  14. Heidees
   
 Gummibärchen 1 
 30-3015. Gummibärchen A
 Gummibärchen A 
   
  16. Gummibärchen 1
   

Spielplan

Open, Finale 13-16

Keine Playoff-Baum-Vorlage gefunden.

Runde 1

23.12.2018 12:30 Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt - Heidees 13 - 11
23.12.2018 12:30 Gummibärchen 1 - Gummibärchen A 30 - 30

Platzierung

13. Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt
14. Heidees
15. Gummibärchen A
16. Gummibärchen 1

Spielplan