de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Damen

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Woodchicas2.17701215071100.0%
Outernationals1.2761106723485.7%
Erdferkelinen4.3752125527371.4%
GoHo Girls9.4743106871957.1%
Frankas7.57528779871.4%
Foif Christkindli3.6734107773042.9%
MISSConnection8.774390761457.1%
Getup Girls6.87256690-2428.6%
Jinx5.97347585-1042.9%
YRR10.1072574102-2828.6%
Candy11.1171644129-8514.3%
Sesquidistus12.1270728130-1020.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen