de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik GUTS

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Altgummis5.-6424745266.7%
Bad Raps2.-5234446-240.0%
Gummis 13.-76157263185.7%
Gummis 212.-5053355-220.0%
Haaner Hähnchen1.-65154351983.3%
Hechte Kaiserslautern9.-5233746-940.0%
Heidees 210.-5325247560.0%
Mierda Wehrda4.-5234845340.0%
RMD8.-5234540540.0%
Scheibenhonig7.-7524852-471.4%
Sesquimixtus6.-5054355-120.0%
Ultimate am See11.-5233551-1640.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen