de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Disc-o-Fever1.17701075849100.0%
Outernationals7.27438688-257.1%
Zamperl3.375289583171.4%
Heidees4.474396732357.1%
Hässliche Erdferkel2.57439385857.1%
Weihnachtsmann und Gefolge6.674310398557.1%
7 Schwaben5.77349391242.9%
Sesquidistus16.87259899-128.6%
Hähnchen12.9752112892371.4%
Alkoholweißes Freibierprojekt15.107349089142.9%
Usual Suspects9.117348177442.9%
Töwenteam11.127257193-2228.6%
Gummis II13.1372562123-6128.6%
Altgummis14.147258694-828.6%
Gaybees8.157166198-3714.3%
Gummis I10.167167691-1514.3%

Zeige alle Gruppen