de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Open 3. Liga SW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Disconnection1.1770772750100.0%-
Cultimaters II4.276165471885.7%-
7 Schwaben7.375268363271.4%-
Die Bärchen5.47346058242.9%-
Skid Ultimate2.57345665-942.9%-
Ars Ludendi II3.67344664-1842.9%-
Hässliche Erdferkel II6.77164672-2614.3%-
Heppie Frisbeez8.87072877-490.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen